RICHMOND CHAMPIONSHIP DOG SHOW 2021

 

Judge: Allyson King (Allyking)

BEST OF BREED : REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
Dog CC : REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
Res Dog CC : POLLARD, Mrs G & MAGGS, Mrs K Gillandant Thief Of Hearts at Dewyche
Bitch CC : DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON, Mr M Lisjovia Witches Promise for Pyrekees
Res Bitch CC : POLLARD, Mrs G gillandant ophelia
Best Puppy : SPIER, mr P belshanmish midnight magic
Best Veteran : THORNE, Mrs R S & MR J Ch Belshanmish Pretty in Pink at Pyrajay Sh.CM ShC

Class PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SPIER, mr P belshanmish midnight magic
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, MR A CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, MR A CHARIBERE SIMPLY THE SEQUEL AT KAIANNA

Class YD NO ENTRIES

Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: JONES, Mr D & Mrs S Lisjovia A Sky Full of Stars
2nd: CARTER, MR M R JUMICAR JUST AN ILLUSION
3rd: CARTER, Dr N Sketrick Pierre (AI)

Class LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD, Mrs G & MAGGS, Mrs K Gillandant Thief Of Hearts at Dewyche
2nd: SHEPHERD, Mrs D Vis'skali's Hazuki del Avantgarde (Swed Imp)
3rd: MORRIS, Mr D C & MORRIS, Mrs L & TADD, Mrs S & TAD PASHME DE LA VALLEE DU GIROU WITH KRICARNO (IMP FR
Res: GOODMAN, Mr G M & Mrs C Lisjovia Avicii with Annanya
VHC: WELLS, Mr Mrs R Sketrick Patou (ai)

Class OD (11 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: REILLY, Lady S UK Swiss Ir & Multi Int Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At
2nd: HOLMES, Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi
3rd: BOWKER, Mr C Int Ch Multi Ch Vi'iskaly's Ti Ti Oo (Imp SW) (Imp
Res: DOWNES, Miss E Ch CH Rivergroves All The Right Moves II at Belsha
VHC: DOWNES, Miss E Belshanmish Orange Crush

Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: THORNE, Mrs R S & MR J Belshanmish New Sensation at Pyrajay (AY1)
2nd: WILLIAMS, Miss A L & HALL, Mr C Belshanmish Total Eclipse

Class JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DEARMAN, Ms S & HENSON, Mr M Lisjovia Witches Promise for Pyrekees

Class YB NO ENTRIES

Class PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: CARTER, MR M R JUMICAR SWEET LADY LUCK

Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD, Mrs G gillandant ophelia
2nd: WILCOCK, Mrs J & WILCOCK, Mr A Penellcy She's Like The Wind
3rd: TADD, Mr & Mrs R Kricarno Katchmeifyoukan

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: CHURCH, Miss C & BAMFORD, Mr R Lisjovia Keep The Faith For Pafaxen
2nd: THORNE, Mrs R S & MR J Ch Belshanmish Pretty in Pink at Pyrajay Sh.CM ShC
3rd: EDWARDS, Mrs C Shanlimore Raffaella