BEST OF BREED : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J
& BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna
JW Sh.CM Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J &
BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW
Sh.CM Res Dog CC : DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Ch
Rivergroves All The Right Moves Ii At Belshanmi
Bitch CC : THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Ch Belshanmish Pretty
In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM Res Bitch CC : KENYON, Mrs
C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Ch Charibere Simply
A Dream At Chezanna JW Best Puppy : SHEPHERD Mrs D L
Vi'skali's Hazuki Del Avantgarde Best Veteran :
KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special
At Chezanna JW Sh.CM Best Special Beginner : CARTER
Mrs J & Mr M Jumicar Casanova
Class PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: SHEPHERD Mrs D
L Vi'skali's Hazuki Del Avantgarde 2nd: JONES Mr &
Mrs D&S Lisjovia A Sky Full Of Stars 3rd: HOLMES
Miss L Lisjovia Hurts Like Heaven
Class JD (1
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Jumicar
Casanova
Class PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: STRATTON-BALDWIN Mr A & Mrs M Kricarno Kinetic
Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Lorenzo 2nd: CARTER Miss
S Jumicar Ice Warrior 3rd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R
Kricarno Konstellation At Pyrajay Res: DUFFELL Mr I
Ricaduffal Draco Star
Class OD (7 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J &
BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW
Sh.CM 2nd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Ch
Rivergroves All The Right Moves Ii At Belshanmi 3rd:
REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM
Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect Only
The Best VHC: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Noah Du Val De
Pyrene (Imp) Fra
Class VD/B (1 Entries) Abs:
0 1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere
Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Class
SBD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: CARTER Mrs J & Mr
M Jumicar Casanova
Class 586 PB NO ENTRIES
Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Super Cool 2nd:
TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Katchmeifyoukan
Class PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Super Cool 2nd:
BOWKER, Mr C T & GIBSON Mrs S Sajobein Gastons Girl Avec
Febus
Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Kiyonari 2nd: DOWNES Mr
A J Febus Fleurac (ai) 3rd: TADD, Mr R M & Mrs S A &
HORWOOD Ms A Kricarno Krystal Kopykat
Class
OB (5 Entries) Abs: 2 1st: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J
R Ch Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Ch
Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW 3rd:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star
|