Manchester Championship Show 2019

Judge: Mr Albert Wight

BEST OF BREED & G1 : NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore (Imp)
Dog CC : NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore (Imp)
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Ch Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Ch Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW
Best Puppy : CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Jumicar Casanova
Best Veteran : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM



Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Jumicar Casanova

Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BUNYAN Mr T Kensteen Thelon

Class PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Lorenzo
2nd: DICKSON Mr P Kalkasi Fields Of Gold
3rd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Kricarno Konstellation At Pyrajay
Res: CUBELLO Mrs K Night Owl
VHC: MCBAIN Miss S Kalkasi Moonlite And Magic

Class LD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect Only The Best

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore (Imp)
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM
Res: HOLMES Miss L W Ch Lisjovia Estevez JW Sh.CM

Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM

Class PB (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Super Cool
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Ophelia
3rd: GOODWIN Mr C & Mrs K Lisjovia Adagio
Res: HOLMES Miss L W Lisjovia Ottaviani
VHC: BROMLEY, Miss L & HANDLEY Mr I Jumicar Valentina

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWNES Mr A J Febus Fleurac (ai)
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Ophelia
3rd: DAVIES Miss K Charibee Starry Night

Class PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Maid Of Honour
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Raffaella

Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni Colours Of The Wind For Myatoksci

Class OB (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Ch Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Ch Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW
3rd: FORD Mr & Mrs G Desalazara Dancing Queen
Res: DUNK Mrs M A Ch Bursville Summer Zizana With Zalute JW
VHC: BAYLISS Miss P Ch Shiresoak She's The One JW

Class VB NO ENTRIES