BEST OF BREED : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J
& BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna
JW Sh.CM Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J &
BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW
Sh.CM Res Dog CC : REILLY Lady S Ir Ch Lisjovia
Boris Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM cw Bitch CC : THORNE
Mrs R S & Mr J R Ch Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At
Pyrajay Sh.CM Res Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I &
Y Kalkasi Super Cool Best Puppy : SHEPHERD Mrs D L
Vi'skali's Hazuki Del Avantgarde (Imp) (ai) Best
Veteran : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere
Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM Best Special
Beginner : GOODWIN Mr C & Mrs K Lisjovia Adagio
Class PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st:
SHEPHERD Mrs D L Vi'skali's Hazuki Del Avantgarde (Imp)
(ai) 2nd: JONES Mr & Mrs D&S Lisjovia A Sky Full Of
Stars
Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: JAMES
Miss T Sajobein - Artic Mist 2nd: JAMES Miss T
Sajobein - Bastille 'the Flash' 3rd: KEITH Miss B A
Charibere My Sweet Lord At Beverlenn Res: CUBELLO
Mrs K Night Owl
Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WARBRICK Mr K & Mrs K Lisjovia Tokyo Road
2nd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Kricarno Konstellation
At Pyrajay 3rd: KEITH Miss B A Charibere My Sweet
Lord At Beverlenn
Class OD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM
Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
2nd: REILLY Lady S Ir Ch Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror
JW Sh.CM cw 3rd: HOLMES Miss L Ch Lisjovia Estevez
JW Sh.CM Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi
Expect Only The Best
Class VD (2 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch
Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM 2nd:
FERGUS Ms C Newridgehall Border Lad
Class
SBD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: GOODWIN Mr C & Mrs
K Lisjovia Adagio
Class PB NO ENTRIES
Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Super Cool 2nd:
GOODWIN Mr C & Mrs K Lisjovia Adagio
Class
PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs
I & Y Kalkasi Super Cool 2nd: MILES Mr S P & Mrs K
Charibere Secret Charm at Ranacani 3rd: BOWKER, Mr C
T & GIBSON Mrs S Sajobein Gastons Girl Avec Febus
Res: FERGUS Ms C Daveangel Reddest Ruby VHC: GOODWIN
Mr C & Mrs K Lisjovia Adagio
Class LB (5
Entries) Abs: 3 1st: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia
Emilio 2nd: MILES Mr S P & Mrs K Charibere Secret
Charm at Ranacani
Class OB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Ch Belshanmish
Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM 2nd: KENYON, Mrs C &
WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Ch Charibere Simply A
Dream At Chezanna JW 3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y
Kalkasi Moonlite Shadow Res: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia
Kiyonari
Class VB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
|