BEST OF BREED : NAGRECHA,
MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or
No Way To Chandlimore (Imp) Dog CC : NAGRECHA,
MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or
No Way To Chandlimore (Imp) Res Dog CC : WATERS Mrs
L G Zagal De Alba De Los Danzantes With Sketrick (Imp)
Bitch CC : WATERS Mrs L G Hema Lux Opifex Immanis
With Sketrick (Imp) Res Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr &
Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star Best Puppy :
DOWNES Mr A Febus Fleurac
Class
2093 VD/B NO ENTRIES
Class PD (2 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: KEITH Miss B A Charibere My Sweet
Lord At Beverlenn
Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
WATERS Mrs L G Zagal De Alba De Los Danzantes With
Sketrick (Imp) 2nd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Kricarno
Konstellation At Pyrajay 3rd: DUFFELL Mr I
Ricaduffal Draco Star Res: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G
Sketrick Patou (ai)
Class LD (5 Entries) Abs:
1 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect
Only The Best 2nd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S
Rivergroves All The Right Moves Ii At Belshanmish
3rd: HENSON, Mr M & DEARMAN Ms S Shiresoak Nanook At
Pyrekees Res: DRAPER Mrs E J & Mr J M Desalazara
Jerez
Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, & SANDSTROM Ch
Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore (Imp) 2nd:
REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM
3rd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Ch Jacko Du Haras De
Chante Neige Avec Kricarno [Imp] Res: SPIER Mr P &
Mrs B Ch Belshanmish Yellow River
Class GCD/B
NO ENTRIES
Class SBD/B NO ENTRIES
Class PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
DOWNES Mr A Febus Fleurac
Class JB (4
Entries) Abs: 1 1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore
Raffaella 2nd: BOWKER, Mr C T & GIBSON Mrs S
Sajobein Gastons Girl Avec Febus 3rd: VEALE Mrs J I
Shanlimore Luciana At Jojims
Class PGB (4
Entries) Abs: 1 1st: WATERS Mrs L G Hema Lux
Opifex Immanis With Sketrick (Imp) 2nd: BOWKER, Mr C
T & GIBSON Mrs S Sajobein Gastons Girl Avec Febus
3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Rock Star
Class
LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I
& Y Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star 2nd: WATERS Mrs L G
Sketrick Purdita (ai) 3rd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A
Kricarno Kornish Kontessa
Class OB (2
Entries) Abs: 1 1st: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R
Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM
|