BEST OF BREED : REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris
Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM Dog CC : REILLY Lady S
Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM Res Dog CC
: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L
Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW Sh.CM Bitch CC
: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Ch
Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW Res Bitch CC
: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At
Pyrajay Sh.CM Best Puppy : EDWARDS Mrs C A
Shanlimore Raffaella Best Veteran : BAVERSTOCK Mr &
Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM
CW14
Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs:
0 1st: BUNYAN Mr T Kensteen Thelon
Class PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BUNYAN Mr T
Kensteen Thelon
Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Draco Star 2nd:
BUNYAN Mr T Kensteen Thelon
Class PGD (5
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: CARTER Miss S Jumicar Ice
Warrior 2nd: WARBRICK Mr K & Mrs K Lisjovia Tokyo
Road 3rd: FLOUNDERS Mr M Gillandant Spirit Of Xmas
At Lakamoni Res: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Kricarno
Konstellation At Pyrajay VHC: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia
Estevez
Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror JW
Sh.CM 2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect
Only The Best 3rd: HENSON, Mr M & DEARMAN Ms S
Shiresoak Nanook At Pyrekees Res: THOMAS Mr C P
Shiresoak Snow Patrol
Class OD (6 Entries)
Abs: 2 1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J &
BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW
Sh.CM 2nd: SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Ch Belshanmish Yellow
River 3rd: THOMAS Mr C P Shiresoak Snow Patrol
Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High
Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Class MPB NO ENTRIES
Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st:
EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Raffaella 2nd: BOWKER, Mr
& Mrs & GIBSON Mrs Sajobern Gastons Girl avec Febus
Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 2 1st: HALEY Mr
P A & Mrs P A Kalkasi Blue Moon At Mistymia 2nd:
DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Rock Star 3rd: FLOUNDERS Mr
M Sketrick Papagena At Lakamoni (ai)
Class
PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: BAMFORD Mr R
Lisjovia Keep The Faith For Pafaxen 2nd: HALEY Mr P
A & Mrs P A Kalkasi Lilac Wine At Mistymia 3rd:
KENNEDY Mesdames P J & T Shuangxi Mopsa Kai En Hui
Res: FLOUNDERS Mr M Sketrick Papagena At Lakamoni (ai)
Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star
2nd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Montimur Sweet Child Of
Mine At Penellcy
Class OB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM
Miss L Ch Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW
2nd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R Belshanmish Pretty In Pink
At Pyrajay Sh.CM 3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant
Leyla Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM Res: DUNK Mrs M A Ch
Bursville Summer Zizana With Zalute JW VHC:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Moonlite Mist
Class VB NO ENTRIES
|