BEST OF BREED : HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia
Estevez JW Sh.CM - CC Dog CC : HOLMES Miss L
Lisjovia Estevez JW Sh.CM - CC Res Dog CC : REILLY
Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM - RCC
Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect
To Be A Star Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A
Shanlimore Raffaella Best Puppy : DOWNES Mr A J
Febus Fleurac (A.!.) (Av1) (ai) Best Veteran & G3 :
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High
Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14 Best Junior : EDWARDS Mrs C A
Shanlimore Raffaella
Class VD (3
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y
Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella JW Sh.CM
3rd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Multi Ch Vi'skaly's Harry
Honda At Kington (Imp)
Class PD (2 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: NO ENTRIES
Class JD (2
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore
Lorenzo 2nd: DICKSON Mr P Kalkasi Fields Of Gold
Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: DUFFELL
Mr I Ricaduffal Draco Star 2nd: FLOUNDERS Mr M
Gillandant Spirit Of Xmas At Lakamoni 3rd: CARTER
Miss S Jumicar Ice Warrior Res: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr
J R Kricarno Konstellation At Pyrajay
Class
LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: HOLMES Miss L
Lisjovia Estevez JW Sh.CM - CC 2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr &
Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect Only The Best 3rd: HENSON,
Mr M & DEARMAN Ms S Shiresoak Nanook At Pyrekees
Res: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Rivergroves All The
Right Moves Ii At Belshanmish
Class OD (5
Entries) Abs: 2 1st: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia
Boris Bear At Darmaror JW Sh.CM - RCC 2nd: LEWIS Mrs
S Idris Du Pyrdanti 3rd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Ch
Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (I
Class GCD NO ENTRIES
Class VB (1
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAYLISS Miss P Gillandant
Anastasia At Shiresoak
Class PB (2 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: DOWNES Mr A J Febus Fleurac (A.!.)
(Av1) (ai) 2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno
Katchmeifyoukan
Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Raffaella
Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 3 1st: DUFFELL
Mr I Ricaduffal Rock Star 2nd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M
Casabear Moon Beam At Jumicar
Class LB (8
Entries) Abs: 1 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y
Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star 2nd: POLLARD Mrs G
Gillandant Xmas Spice 3rd: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia
Emilio Res: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Lilla
My At Kington (Imp) VHC: LEWIS Mrs S Just Happy Du
Haras De Chante Neige
Class OB (3 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: DUNK Mrs M A Ch Bursville Summer
Zizana With Zalute JW 2nd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J R
Ch Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Sh.CM 3rd:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Moonlite Mist
Class GCB NO ENTRIES
|