BEST OF BREED : NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM &
SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore
(Imp) Dog CC : NAGRECHA, MATTISSON-SANDSTROM &
SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No Way To Chandlimore
(Imp) Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch
Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM Bitch
CC : FORD Mr & Mrs C & M Montimur Iris Of The Storm
Res Bitch CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM
Miss L Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW Best
Puppy & PG4: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Purdita (ai)
Class VD NO ENTRIES
Class PD (1
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal
Draco Star
Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Rivergroves All
The Right Moves Ii At Belshanmish
Class PGD
(2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia
Boris Bear At Darmaror 2nd: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia
Takahashi JW
Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss
L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna JW Sh.CM 2nd:
WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Ojo 3rd: HENSON, Mr M &
DEARMAN Ms S Shiresoak Nanook At Pyrekees
Class OD (8 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: NAGRECHA,
MATTISSON-SANDSTROM & SANDSTROM Ch Viskalys My Way Or No
Way To Chandlimore (Imp) 2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD
Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou Res: TADD Mr
& Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec
Kricarno (Imp) VHC: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Multi Ch
Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
Class
VB (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class PB (3
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick
Purdita (ai) 2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Rock Star
3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Maid Of Honour
Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: TADD
Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Kornish Kontessa
Class PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: CARTER Mrs J &
Mr M Casabear Moon Beam At Jumicar
Class LB
(5 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C
Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Imp) 2nd: HOLMES
Miss L Lisjovia Kiyonari 3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S
Montimur Sweet Child Of Mine At Penellcy Res:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Moonlite Mist
Class OB (6 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: FORD Mr &
Mrs C & M Montimur Iris Of The Storm 2nd: KENYON,
Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere
Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW 3rd: ASHER Mr P
Granchester Sapphire Res: THORNE Mrs R & Mr J
Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay VHC:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Dream Chaser
|