BEST OF BREED : WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick
Purdita (ai) Dog CC : TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Jacko
Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp) Res Dog
CC : SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Ch Belshanmish Yellow River
Bitch CC : WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Purdita (ai) Res
Bitch CC : BAYLISS Miss P Ch Shiresoak She's The One JW
Best Puppy : HALEY Mr P A & Mrs P A Kalkasi Lilac Wine
Best Veteran : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch
Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh CM CW14
Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: DICKSON
Mr P Kalkasi Fields Of Gold
Class PD (3
Entries) Abs: 1 1st: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal
Draco Star 2nd: DICKSON Mr P Kalkasi Fields Of Gold
Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
CUBELLO Mrs K Night Owl
Class PGD (6 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: HENSON, Mr M & DEARMAN Ms S Shiresoak
Nanook At Pyrekees 2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y
Kalkasi Expect Only The Best 3rd: CARTER Miss S
Jumicar Ice Warrior Res: MAGGS Mrs K M E Vi'skaly's
In The Fast Lane Of Dewyche VHC: STRATTON-BALDWIN Mr
A & Mrs M Kricarno Kinetic
Class LD (4
Entries) Abs: 2 1st: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris
Bear At Darmaror JW 2nd: THOMAS Mr C P Shiresoak
Snow Patrol
Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De Chante
Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp) 2nd: SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Ch
Belshanmish Yellow River 3rd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C
Multi Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
Res: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C T & GIBSON Mrs S Ch Febus
Mauvezin JW Sh.CM VHC: THOMAS Mr C P Shiresoak Snow
Patrol
Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In
High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Class GCD NO
ENTRIES
Class MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HALEY Mr P A & Mrs P A Kalkasi Lilac Wine 2nd:
HALEY Mr P A & Mrs P A Kalkasi Blue Moon
Class PB (5 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: HALEY Mr P A &
Mrs P A Kalkasi Lilac Wine 2nd: HALEY Mr P A & Mrs P
A Kalkasi Blue Moon 3rd: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni
Colours Of The Wind For Myatoksci Res: DUFFELL Mr I
Ricaduffal Rock Star
Class JB (2 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Purdita (ai)
Class PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 2 1st:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Kornish
Kontessa 3rd: BARNES Mr R S Kricarno Kornish Kaous
Res: SALMON Mrs A Madeleine Du Pyrdanti
Class LB (6 Entries) Abs: 4 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr &
Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Moonlite Mist 2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs
K & C Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Imp)
Class OB (8 Entries) Abs: 3 1st: BAYLISS Miss P
Ch Shiresoak She's The One JW 2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch
Gillandant Sizzling Spice 3rd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J
R Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Res:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Kalkasi Dream Chaser
VHC: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Belshanmish Lady In Red
Class VB NO ENTRIES
Class GCB (1
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P
Belshanmish Lady In Red
|