BEST OF BREED : SPIER Mr P & Mrs B
Belshanmish Yellow River Dog CC : SPIER Mr P & Mrs B
Belshanmish Yellow River Res Dog CC : TADD Mr & Mrs
R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno
(Imp) Bitch CC : THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J Belshanmish
Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay Res Bitch CC : WATERS Mrs
L G Hema Lux Opifex Immanis With Sketrick (Imp) Best
Puppy & PG2: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At
Darmaror
Class MPD/B (2 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Rock Star
Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1 1st:
REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror
Class JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: REILLY Lady
S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror 2nd: DOWNES Mrs &
Miss E & S Rivergroves All The Right Moves (Imp USA)
3rd: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J Kricarno Konstellation At
Pyrajay
Class PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: REILLY Lady S Lisjovia Boris Bear At Darmaror
2nd: BARNES Mr R S Shanlimore Lucky Spirit 3rd:
THOMAS Mr C P Shiresoak Snow Patrol
Class LD
(4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: SPIER Mr P & Mrs B
Belshanmish Yellow River 2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi A
Star Is Born of Ricaduffal 3rd: THOMAS Mr C P
Shiresoak Snow Patrol
Class OD (4 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du
Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp) 2nd:
SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Multi Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At
Kington (Imp) 3rd: ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou
Class VD NO ENTRIES
Class PB
(2 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: BAMFORD Mr R Lisjovia
Keep The Faith For Pafaxen
Class JB (3
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAMFORD Mr R Lisjovia Keep
The Faith For Pafaxen 2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A
Kricarno Kornish Kontessa 3rd: BARNES Mr R S
Kricarno Kornish Kaous
Class PGB (2 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: WATERS Mrs L G Hema Lux Opifex
Immanis With Sketrick (Imp) 2nd: BAMFORD Mr R
Dennaje Sweet Surrender For Pafaxen
Class LB
(2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant
Xmas Spice 2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's
Lilla My At Kington (Imp)
Class OB (2
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: THORNE Mrs R S & Mr J
Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay 2nd: ASHER Mr
P Granchester Sapphire
Class VB NO ENTRIES
|