National Dog Show 2016

Judge: Mr Ian Spencer-Brown

BEST OF BREED : SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Fr & Sw Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
Dog CC : SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Fr & Sw Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : FORD Mr & Mrs C & M Montimur Iris Of The Storm
Res Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Ginger Spice
Best Puppy & PG3 : BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The One
Best Veteran :


Class MPD NO ENTRIES

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: THOMAS Mr C P Shiresoak Snow Patrol
2nd: SMITH Mrs L A Granchester Vindicator

Class JD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna
2nd: THOMAS Mr C P Shiresoak Snow Patrol

Class PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Belshanmish Yellow River
2nd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Jumicar Snow Blizzard
3rd: THOMAS Mr C P Shiresoak Snow Patrol
Res: FORD Mr & Mrs C & M Montimur No More Mr Nice Guy

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou
2nd: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Slick As A Whistle JW Sh.CM
3rd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Jumicar Snow Blizzard
Res: 404 AGAR Mr J S Pybern Blond Kiowa

Class OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Fr & Sw Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella JW Sh.CM
Res: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Fernando JW

Class VD NO ENTRIES

Class MPB NO ENTRIES

Class PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The One

Class JB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The One
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Swed Imp)
3rd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Casabear Moon Beam

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: FORD Mr & Mrs C & M Montimur Iris Of The Storm
2nd: FORD Mr & Mrs C & M Montimur Use Your Illusion
3rd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Casabear Moon Beam

Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAYLISS Miss P Gillandant Anastasia At Shiresoak
2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizana With Zalute JW
3rd: FORD Mr & Mrs C & M Lisjovia Whistling Dixie For Montimur
Res: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Casabear Moon Beam

Class OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Ginger Spice
2nd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Sparkling Gem
3rd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Sapphire

Class VB NO ENTRIES