City Of Birmingham Canine Association 2016

Judge: Mrs G P Pollard

BEST OF BREED : LEWIS Mrs S Idris Du Pyrdanti
Dog CC : LEWIS Mrs S Idris Du Pyrdanti
Res Dog CC : MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, Mrs I & SANDSTROM Miss P Vi'skaly's My Way Or No Way
Bitch CC : BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The One
Res Bitch CC : DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizana With Zalute JW
Best Puppy PG1 : HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi
Best Veteran : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14



Class VD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
2nd: WATERS Mrs L & L Sketrick Justification

Class PD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi
2nd: INGHAM Mr L Dennaje Billy The Kid
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect Only The Best
Res: GRADY Miss J Kalkasi Major Expectation
VHC: WHITFIELD Mrs J Dennaje Light Of Sirius

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HENSON, Mr M & DEARMAN Ms S Shiresoak Nanook

Class PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: STACE Mrs S & Mr N Belshanmish Evergreen
2nd: CARTER Miss S Jumicar Ice Warrior
3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi A Star Is Born Of Ricaduffal
Res: KENNEDY Mesdames PJ & T Kentredecim Beach Brother
VHC: GARRETT, Miss E N & HARTLEY Mr M W Kalkasi Born In The Sun

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Belshanmish Yellow River
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp)
3rd: RANDALL Mr & Mrs A & H Desalazara Monza
Res: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx
VHC: KENNEDY Mesdames PJ & T Kentredecim Beach Brother

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: LEWIS Mrs S Idris Du Pyrdanti
2nd: MATTISSON-SANDSTROM, Mrs I & SANDSTROM Miss P Vi'skaly's My Way Or No Way
3rd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Ch & Fr Sw & Int Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At King
Res: DOWNES Mrs & Miss E & S Pyrpressure's My American Dream At Belshanmish (Im

Class GCD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx

Class VB NO ENTRIES

Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Expect To Be A Star

Class JB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The One

Class PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Bursville Summer Fleur Via Shanlimore
2nd: RANDALL Mr & Mrs A & H Vi'skaly's Takes You For A Ride (Swed Imp)

Class 1268 LB (2 Entries) Abs: 2

Class OB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizana With Zalute JW
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi JW
3rd: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims

Class GCB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims