BEST OF BREED : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y
Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi JW Dog CC :
KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special
At Chezanna JW Sh.CM Res Dog CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr &
Mrs I & Y Ch & Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM
CW14 Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A
Touch Of Class With Kalkasi JW Res Bitch CC :
BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The One Best Puppy :
BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The One
Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: HOLMES Miss
L Lisjovia Takahashi
Class PD (2 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Takahashi
2nd: HENSON, Mr M & DEARMAN Ms S Shiresoak Nanook
Class JD (4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: WELLS Mr
R & Mrs G Sketrick Odin 2nd: HENSON, Mr M & DEARMAN
Ms S Shiresoak Nanook 3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi A
Star Is Born of Ricaduffal
Class ND NO
ENTRIES
Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Belshanmish Yellow River
2nd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Jumicar Snow Blizzard
Class LD (7 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: HOLMES Miss
L Lisjovia Slick As A Whistle JW Sh.CM 2nd: WILCOCK
Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Guard Of Honour 3rd: RANDALL
Mr & Mrs A & H Desalazara Monza Res: GREENFIELD Miss
S Gillandant Shakeelah VHC: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A
Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp)
Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: KENYON,
Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At
Chezanna JW Sh.CM 2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch
& Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14 3rd:
DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Pyrpressure's My American
Dream At Belshanmish (Im Res: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C
Fr & Sw Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
VHC: WATERS Mrs L G Ch Sketrick Next Connexion
Class MPB NO ENTRIES
Class PB (1
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak
She's The One
Class JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak She's The One 2nd:
KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A J & BERMINGHAM Miss L
Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna JW 3rd: CARTER
Mrs J & Mr M Casabear Moon Beam Res: JANES Mrs L
Lyra-belle Du Haras De Chante Neige (Imp)
Class NB (2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: CARTER Mrs J &
Mr M Casabear Moon Beam 2nd: JANES Mrs L Lyra-belle
Du Haras De Chante Neige (Imp)
Class PGB (5
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C
Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Swed Imp) 2nd:
RANDALL Mr & Mrs A & H Vi'skaly's Takes You For A Ride
(Swed Imp) 3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Montimur
Sweet Child Of Mine At Penellcy Res: THORNE Mrs R S
Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay
Class
LB (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S
A Kricarno Krystal Konchita
Class OB (2
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y
Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi JW 2nd: DOWNES,
Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Shanlimore Delta Lady At
Belshanmish
|