BEST OF BREED : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant
Ginger Spice Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch
Charibere Simply Special at Chezanna JW Sh.CM Res
Dog CC : SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Fr & Sw Ch Vi'skaly's
Harry Honda At Kington (Imp) Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs
G Gillandant Ginger Spice Res Bitch CC : BOWKER, Mr
C & Mrs E & GIBSON Mrs S Swed Ch Vi'skaly's Mama Quilla
Qui-mu (Swed Imp) Best Puppy : KENYON Mrs C, WARD Mr
J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply A Dream At
Chezanna Best Veteran : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant
Sugar and Spice JW
Class VD (2
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick
Justification 2nd: THORNE Mrs R S Alchazandis Rupert
Bear At Pyrajay
Class 1244 PD (5 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: 4066 KENYON Mrs C, WARD Mr J &
BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna
2nd: 4082 TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De
Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp) 3rd: 4088 WELLS Mr
R & Mrs G Sketrick Odin Res: 4055 DUFFELL Mr I
Kalkasi A Star Is Born of Ricaduffal VHC: 4069 MAGGS
Mrs K M E Vi'skaly's In The Fast Lane Of Dewyche
Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: CARTER
Miss S Jumicar Ice Warrior 2nd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M
Jumicar Snow Blizzard
Class PGD (4 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: MEREDITH Mrs E S Isard du Val du
Lavedan gan Meredydd 2nd: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia
Slick As A Whistle JW 3rd: CARTER Miss S Jumicar Ice
Warrior
Class LD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Fernando JW
3rd: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The
Illusionist At Avantgarde Res: JANES Mrs L Kricarno
Karrizzmatick
Class OD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply
Special at Chezanna JW Sh.CM 2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K
& C Fr & Sw Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
3rd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C T & GIBSON Mrs S Ch Febus
Mauvezin JW Sh.CM
Class GCD (1 Entries) Abs:
0 1st: MEREDITH Mrs E S Isard du Val du Lavedan
gan Meredydd
Class VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
KENYON Mrs C, WARD Mr J & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere
Simply A Dream At Chezanna 2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K &
C Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Swed Imp) 3rd:
MURDEN, Mrs M & MURDEN Miss D Daveangel Indian Sapphire
Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1 1st:
POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Ginger Spice 2nd: DUNK Mrs
M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute
Class PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: SANG Mrs Z
Mizeka Sheer Elegance 2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Bursville
Summer Zizanna With Zalute 3rd: MURDEN, Mrs M &
MURDEN Miss D Desalazara Vanilla Orchid
Class
LB (6 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I
& Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi JW 2nd:
WATERS Mrs L & L Sketrick Nom De Plume 3rd: FORD Mr
G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Dancing Queen Res:
MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Sapphire
VHC: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Prudence
Class OB
(7 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: BOWKER, Mr C & Mrs E &
GIBSON Mrs S Swed Ch Vi'skaly's Mama Quilla Qui-mu (Swed
Imp) 2nd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester
Sparkling Gem 3rd: CARLIN Mr & Mrs E Ch Rosemere
Xanthia Res: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla Via
Shanlimore JW Sh.CM VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty
Star of Ricaduffal
Class GCB (2 Entries) Abs:
0 1st: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at
Jojims
|