The Ladies Kennel Association 2015

Judge: Miss Pat Bliss (Shiresoak)


BEST OF BREED : DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute
Dog CC : TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp)
Res Dog CC : TRAYNOR Mrs Y Ch Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
Bitch CC : DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute
Res Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi JW
Best Puppy : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna

Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class PD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna
2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi A Star Is Born of Ricaduffal
3rd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Odin

Class JD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp)
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply Magic At Chezanna

Class PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Slick As A Whistle JW
2nd: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Bursville Summer Knight
3rd: HARRIS Mr G & Mrs H M Aryakas Stefania At Beauvallon
Res: DRAPER Mrs E J Desalazara Jerez
VHC: RANDALL Mr & Mrs A & H Desalazara Monza

Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 3

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Ch Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
2nd: JANES Mrs L Kricarno Karrizzmatick

Class VD (3 Entries) Abs: 3

Class GCD NO ENTRIES

Class MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Kalkasi Moonlite Shadow
2nd: JANES Mrs L Lyra-belle Du Haras De Chante Neige (Imp)
3rd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Casabear Moon Beam
Res: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P L'estelle Du Val De Pyrene

Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna
2nd: JANES Mrs L Lyra-belle Du Haras De Chante Neige (Imp)
3rd: CARTER Mrs J & Mr M Casabear Moon Beam

Class JB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD, Mr A & BERMINGHAM Miss L Charibere Simply A Dream At Chezanna
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Swed Imp)
3rd: FERGUS Ms C Daveangel Reddest Ruby
Res: RANDALL Mr & Mrs A & H Vi'skaly's Takes You For A Ride (Swed Imp)

Class PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Bursville Summer Fleur via Shanlimore

Class LB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Bursville Summer Fleur via Shanlimore
3rd: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Shanlimore Phoebe At Bursville
Res: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Krystal Konchita

Class OB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi JW

Class VB NO ENTRIES

Class GCB NO ENTRIES