National Dog Show 2015

Judge: Mr Vic Salt


BEST OF BREED & G3 : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella JW
Dog CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella JW
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sizzling Spice
Best Puppy : DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Belshanmish Orange Crush
Best Veteran : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW


Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MAGGS Mrs K M E Vi'skaly's In The Fast Lane Of Dewyche (Taf)

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Belshanmish Orange Crush
2nd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Vi'skaly's In The Fast Lane Of Dewyche (Taf)

Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Slick As A Whistle JW
2nd: McDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou

Class PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: AGAR Mr J S Pybern Blond Kiowa
2nd: McDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou

Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Guard Of Honour
2nd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Pyrpressure's My American Dream At Belshanmish (Im
3rd: AGAR Mr J S Pybern Blond Kiowa

Class OD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella JW
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Fr & Sw Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)

Class VD NO ENTRIES

Class MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Montimur Sweet Child Of Mine At Penellcy

Class PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Bursville Summer Fleur via Shanlimore
2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute

Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Bursville Summer Fleur via Shanlimore
2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute

Class PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MUNSON Mrs & Miss B & S A Pyrbern Blonde Apache

Class LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: McDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Sapphire
2nd: MUNSON Mrs & Miss B & S A Pyrbern Blonde Apache

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sizzling Spice
3rd: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims
Res: McDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Sparkling Gem

Class VB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW