Bath Canine Society 2015

Judge: Mrs T A Cousins-Brown

BEST OF BREED : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Fernando JW
Dog CC : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Fernando JW
Res Dog CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla Via Shanlimore JW
Res Bitch CC : DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute
Best Puppy : DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Belshanmish Orange Crush



Class MPD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Jacko Du Haras De Chante Neige Avec Kricarno (Imp)
2nd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Vi'skaly's In The Fast Lane Of Dewyche TAF

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MAGGS Mrs K M E Vi'skaly's In The Fast Lane Of Dewyche TAF
2nd: SPIER Mr P & Mrs B Belshanmish Yellow River

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Belshanmish Orange Crush

Class ND NO ENTRIES

Class PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou
2nd: RANDALL Mr & Mrs A & H Desalazara Monza
3rd: BARNES Mr R S Shanlimore Lucky Spirit
Res: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx
VHC: SALTER Mr & Mrs P Kricarno Kookie

Class LD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Fernando JW
2nd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Pyrpressure's My American Dream At Belshanmish (Imp)
3rd: JANES Mrs L Kricarno Karrizzmatick
Res: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Guard Of Honour
VHC: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The Illusionist At Avantgarde

Class OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella JW Sh.CM
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Fr & Sw Ch Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Res: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM

Class MPB (4 Entries) Abs: 1

1st: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Montimur Sweet Child Of Mine At Penellcy
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Swed Imp)
3rd: RANDALL Mr & Mrs A & H Vi'skaly's Takes You For A Ride (Swed Imp)
 
Class PB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute
2nd: THORNE Mrs R S Belshanmish Pretty In Pink At Pyrajay
3rd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Pyrpressure's My American Charm At Belshanmish (Imp)
Res: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Swed Imp)
VHC: RANDALL Mr & Mrs A & H Vi'skaly's Takes You For A Ride (Swed Imp)

Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Bursville Summer Zizanna With Zalute

Class NB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Montimur Sweet Child Of Mine At Penellcy
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Lilla My At Kington (Swed Imp)

Class PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Krystal Konchita
2nd: MUNSON Mrs & Miss B & S A Pyrbern Blonde Apache

Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi JW
2nd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Sapphire

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla Via Shanlimore JW
2nd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Sparkling Gem
3rd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ir Ch Kalkasi High Expectations JW CW14
VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal