Paignton & District Fanciers Association 2014

Judge: Mrs G Pollard

BEST OF BREED : WATERS Mrs L & L Sketrick Next Connexion
Dog CC : WATERS Mrs L & L Sketrick Next Connexion
Res Dog CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Bitch CC : DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Shanlimore Delta Lady At Belshanmish
Res Bitch CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ir Ch Kalkasi High Expectations JW CW14
Best Puppy : DRAPER Mrs E J Desalazara Jerez

Class PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DRAPER Mrs E J Desalazara Jerez

Class JD NO ENTRIES

Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx
2nd: LOCKETT Miss C Pyrdanti Casinoroyale
3rd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Amandjena Cleveland Ohio

Class LD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATERS Mrs L & L Sketrick Next Connexion
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Fernando JW
3rd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Pyrpressure's My American Dream At Belshanmish (Imp)
Res: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Amandjena Carson Nevada
VHC: STANNARD Mr P Briannor Absolutely Fab With Ordessa

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Ch Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
Res: HARESIGN Mr A & Mrs J Ch Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn
VHC: LOCKETT Miss C Pyrdanti Casinoroyale

Class PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Lisjovia Spirit Of The Wind

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Krystal Konchita
3rd: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Strondafjorden Flippinheck Amara At Calsassa (Imp)

Class PGB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi

Class LB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Shanlimore Delta Lady At Belshanmish

Class OB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ir Ch Kalkasi High Expectations JW CW14