Crufts 2014

Judge Mr M Coad

BEST OF BREED
CH GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA JW
Dog
Owner:  MRS G P POLLARD
BEST PUPPY
VI'SKALY'S HARLEM SHAKE [ATC AQ02390SWE]
Dog
Owner:   MISS N DANIELSSON
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA JW
Dog
Owner:  MRS G P POLLARD
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH GILLANDANT LEYLA VIA SHANLIMORE JW
Bitch
Owner:  MRS C A EDWARDS
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL AT CHEZANNA JW SHCM
Dog
Owner:  MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
SWE/DAN CH VI'SKALY'S KA ATA KILLA QUI-MU
Bitch
Owner:  MS I & MISS P MATTISSON-SANDSTROM & SANDSTROM

Classes

Veteran - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st CH CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNASHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
3rd ALCHAZANDIS RUPERT BEAR AT PYRAJAY (MR & MRS J R THORNE)
Res ALCHAZANDIS SECRET LIAISON (MISS B LAZARIDES)
VHC DT/ PL/O CH GUERRINO OF RECKHEM'S CASTLE CH [ATC AQ01355BEL] (MR R & MRS K UHLIG)
Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 2
1st VI'SKALY'S HARLEM SHAKE [ATC AQ02390SWE] ( MISS N DANIELSSON)
2nd AMANDJENA CARSON NEVADA (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
3rd AMANDJENA AUSTIN TEXAS (MR C & MS A BENNETT & MAIDMENT)
Res AUREALIS OKENITE (MRS K THOMPSON)
VHC AUREALIS MERLINITE (MRS K THOMPSON)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 2
1st PYRPRESSURE'S MY AMERICAN DREAM AT BELSHANMISH (IMP USA) (MISS E & MRS S DOWNES)
2nd PENELLCY GUARD OF HONOUR (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
3rd AMANDJENA LINCOLN COLORADO (MRS S & MISS L KING)
Res KRICARNO KOOKIE (MR & MRS P SALTER)
VHC PYRBERN BLOND LYNX (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL AT CHEZANNA JW SHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd FEBUS MAUVEZIN JW (MR & MRS C T & S BOWKER & GIBSON)
3rd VI'SKALY'S HARRY HONDA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (AP3) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
Res MARBORE DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES AT SKETRICK (IMP ESP) (MRS L G & MR R S WATERS)
VHC DESALAZARA FERNANDO JW (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
Open - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 1
1st CH GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA JW (MRS G P POLLARD)
2nd CH VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
3rd CH KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW SHCM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res CH SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW SHCM (MISS P BAYLISS)
VHC AM CH RIVERGROVES GIANNI VERSACE (IMP) (MR & MRS C T & J & S BOWKER, BOYD & GIBSON)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Dog
Entries: 2 Abs: 0
1st JAZANAH JOSEPHINITE (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
2nd PYRBERN BLOND LYNX (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st STRONDAFJORDEN'S FLIPPINHECK AMARA AT CALSASSA (IMP NOR) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
2nd CAPYRMOUNT MISSISSIPPI (MISS WEIR)
3rd LISJOVIA KIYONARI (MISS L HOLMES)
Res KRICARNO KRYSTAL KONCHITA (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
VHC MIZEKA A HINT OF GOLD JW ( MRS Z SANG)
Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 0
1st CAPYRMOUNT MISSISSIPPI (MISS WEIR)
2nd GRANCHESTER SPARKLING GEM (MRS J A & MR P MCDOWELL & ASHER)
3rd AUREALIS AMYTHYST (MRS K THOMPSON)
Res AMANDJENA CRYSTAL SAPPHIRE (MRS SHEPHERD)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 9 Abs: 2
1st MERZURLASKA ZIANNON LACE (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
2nd ALCHAZANDIS CAPTIVATION (MR N ROBINSON)
3rd DESALAZARA VANILLA ORCHID (MRS M MURDEN)
Res SKETRICK NOM DE PLUME (MRS L G & MR R S WATERS)
VHC ALCHAZANDIS WHITE VELVET (MRS TA FENTON)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 2
1st SHANLIMORE DELTA LADY AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E & MRS S DOWNES)
2nd KALKASI HIGH EXPECTATIONS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd SHANLIMORE PANDORA AT JOJIMS (MRS J I VEALE)
Res DESALAZARA VANILLA ORCHID (MRS M MURDEN)
VHC SHANLIMORE PHOEBE AT BURSVILLE (MR J & MRS J P BURWELL)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st CH GILLANDANT LEYLA VIA SHANLIMORE JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd SWE/DAN CH VI'SKALY'S KA ATA KILLA QUI-MU (MS I & MISS P MATTISSON-SANDSTROM & SANDSTROM)
3rd CH ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE JW SHCM (MRS C A EDWARDS)
Res CH GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G P POLLARD)
VHC CH KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme - Bitch
Entries: 2 Abs: 1