BEST OF BREED : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J
Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM Dog CC
: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special
At Chezanna JW Sh.CM Res Dog CC : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C
& GIBSON Mrs S Febus Mauvezin JW Bitch CC :
MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Sketrick Maggie May At
Granchester Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute
Zeona Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM Best Puppy : FORD Mr &
Mrs C & M Lisjovia Whistling Dixie For Montimur
Class VD NO ENTRIES
Class MPD (1
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER
Mr P Granchester Imoulou
Class PD (1 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P
Granchester Imoulou
Class JD NO ENTRIES
Class PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The
Illusionist At Avantgarde 2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P
Amandjena Cleveland Ohio
Class LD (3 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara
Fernando JW 2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah
Josephinite 3rd: COCHRANE Mrs D Pyroni New Brunswick
Boy For Myatoksci (Imp)
Class OD (7 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J
Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM 2nd:
BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Febus Mauvezin JW
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Ir Ch Kalkasi In High
Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14 Res: HARESIGN Mr A & Mrs J Ch
Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn VHC: FORD Mr & Mrs
C & M Kalkasi Dances With Wolves For Montimur
Class VB NO ENTRIES
Class MPB (2
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: FORD Mr & Mrs C & M
Lisjovia Whistling Dixie For Montimur 2nd: MCDOWELL,
Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Chanson D' Amour
Class PB (1 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Chanson D'
Amour
Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SANG Mrs Z S Mizeka A Hint Of Gold JW 2nd:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With
Kalkasi
Class PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SANG Mrs Z S Mizeka A Hint Of Gold JW 2nd:
SHEPHERD Mrs J Amandjena Crystal Sapphire 3rd:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With
Kalkasi
Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims 2nd:
SHEPHERD Mrs J Amandjena Crystal Sapphire
Class OB (6 Entries) Abs: 0 1st: MCDOWELL, Mrs J
A & ASHER Mr P Sketrick Maggie May At Granchester
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
Sh.CM 3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla via
Shanlimore JW Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ir Ch
Kalkasi High Expectations JW CW14 VHC: SHEPHERD Mrs
J Amandjena Crystal Sapphire
|