Judge: Mr K Savage


BEST OF BREED : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
Dog CC : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Febus Mauvezin JW
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla via Shanlimore JW
Best Puppy : O'ROURKE Miss H Desalazara Monza
Best Veteran : WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious

Class PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: O'ROURKE Miss H Desalazara Monza

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: O'ROURKE Miss H Desalazara Monza

Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: JANES Mrs L Kricarno Karrizzmatick
2nd: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The Illusionist At Avantgarde
3rd: SALTER Mr & Mrs P Kricarno Kookie
Res: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx

Class LD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Fernando JW
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Next Connexion
3rd: GREENFIELD Miss S Gillandant Shakeelah
Res: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo

Class OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Febus Mauvezin JW
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Res: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Khoirboy JW Sh.CM

Class VD/B (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious
2nd: THORNE Mrs R S Alchazandis Rupert Bear At Pyrajay

Class 510 PB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
 NO ENTRIES

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Krystal Konchita
3rd: HOLMES, Miss & HOLMES Mrs W Abstrax Blaze Of Glory For Lisjovia

Class PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Nom de Plume
3rd: HOLMES Miss L W Lisjovia Kiyonari
Res: ROBINSON Mr N Alchazandis Captivation

Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
2nd: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims
3rd: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Prudence

Class OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla via Shanlimore JW
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ir Ch Kalkasi High Expectations JW CW14