City Of Birmingham Canine Association 2014

Pyrenean Mountain Dog

Judge: Mrs H Carlin

BEST OF BREED & G4 : SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
Dog CC : SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
Res Dog CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla via Shanlimore JW
Res Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
Best Puppy : O'ROURKE Miss H Desalazara Monza
Best Veteran : MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Alchazandis Foxminty Bear At Pyrber
n


Class VD NO ENTRIES

Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: O'ROURKE Miss H Desalazara Monza
2nd: COLES Ms S Gillandant Polar Express
3rd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou

Class JD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: O'ROURKE Miss H Desalazara Monza
2nd: COLES Ms S Gillandant Polar Express
3rd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester Imoulou

Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: AGAR Mr J S Pyrbern Blond Kiowa

Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Pyrpressure's My American Dream At Belshanmish (Im

Class OD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K & C Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Ch Ir Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM CW14
3rd: FORD Mr & Mrs C & M Kalkasi Dances With Wolves For Montimur

Class GCD NO ENTRIES

Class VB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Alchazandis Foxminty Bear At Pyrbern

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Lisjovia Spirit Of The Wind
2nd: FORD Mr & Mrs C & M Lisjovia Whistling Dixie For Montimur
3rd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Coco Chanel

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M & S A Kricarno Krystal Konchita
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi

Class PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WRIGHT Mr N & Mrs L Desalazara Mamma Mia
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I & Y Mizeka A Touch Of Class With Kalkasi

Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Shanlimore Delta Lady At Belshanmish
2nd: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Gillandant Leyla via Shanlimore JW
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM

Class GCB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims