Judge: MR NOEL MELLING

 
DCC GILLANDANT SHEKEELAH (MISS S GREENFIELD)
RDCC VI'SKALY'S HARRY HONDA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
BCC ROSEMERE XANTHIA (MR & MRS E CARLIN)
RBCC GILLANDANT SIZZLING SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
BOB GILLANDANT SHEKEELAH (MISS S GREENFIELD)
BP MIRA-BELLE DU GRAND TENDRE AT GRANCHESTER (IMP BEL) (MRS J A & MR P MCDOWELL & ASHER)
Minor Puppy - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST DESALAZARA MONZA (MISS H & MR A O'ROURKE & RANDALL)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST DESALAZARA MONZA (MISS H & MR A O'ROURKE & RANDALL)
2ND M'RUDY DU GRAND TENDRE AT GRANCHESTER (IMP BEL) (MRS J A & MR P MCDOWELL & ASHER)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST DESALAZARA MONZA (MISS H & MR A O'ROURKE & RANDALL)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST GILLANDANT SHEKEELAH (MISS S GREENFIELD)
2ND AMANDJENA CARSON NEVADA (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
3RD PYRPRESSURE'S MY AMERICAN DREAM AT BELSHANMISH (IMP USA) (MISS E & MRS S DOWNES)
RES SHANLIMORE LUCKY SPIRIT (MR R BARNES)
VHC PYRBERN BLOND LYNX (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST VI'SKALY'S HARRY HONDA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
2ND PENELLCY GUARD OF HONOUR (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
3RD CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL AT CHEZANNA JW SHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
Open - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1ST CH GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA JW (MRS G POLLARD)
2ND CH KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW SHCM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3RD CH VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
RES CH SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW SHCM (MISS P BAYLISS)
VHC BE, CH, LU & INT CH JAZANAH JAUNTY (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
Veteran - Dog
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST ALCHAZANDIS RUPERT BEAR AT PYRAJAY (MR J & MRS R THORNE)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1ST MIRA-BELLE DU GRAND TENDRE AT GRANCHESTER (IMP BEL) (MRS J A & MR P MCDOWELL & ASHER)
2ND ABSTRAX BLAZE OF GLORY FOR LISJOVIA (IMP USA) (MISS L HOLMES)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1ST MIZEKA A TOUCH OF CLASS WITH KALKASI (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2ND STRONDAFJORDEN'S FLIPPINHECK AMARA AT CALSASSA (IMP NOR) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
3RD MIZEKA A HINT OF GOLD JW (MRS Z SANG)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1ST DESALAZARA MAMMA MIA (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)
2ND PYRBERN BLONDE APACHE (MRS B & MISS S A MUNSON)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1ST GILLANDANT SIZZLING SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
2ND SHANLIMORE DELTA LADY AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E & MRS S DOWNES)
3RD SHANLIMORE PANDORA AT JOJIMS (MRS J I VEALE)
RES SHANLIMORE LADY JANE (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1ST ROSEMERE XANTHIA (MR & MRS E CARLIN)
2ND CH GILLANDANT LEYLA VIA SHANLIMORE JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
3RD CH ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE JW SHCM (MRS C A EDWARDS)
RES KALKASI HIGH EXPECTATIONS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
VHC CH KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA SHCM (MRS Z SANG)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1ST CH GILLANDANT CRYSTAL FANTASY (MISS S GREENFIELD)