BEST OF BREED : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch
Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM Dog CC : BAVERSTOCK
Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM Res
Dog CC : TRAYNOR Mrs Y Ch Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At
Calsassa (Imp) Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch
Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS
Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM Best
Puppy : MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Granchester
Sparkling Gem
Class VD (1
Entries) Abs: 0 1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J
Ch Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
Class PD (1 Entries) Abs: 1
Class JD
(3 Entries) Abs: 2 1st: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES
Mrs S Pyrpressure's My American Dream At Belshanmish (Im
Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 1 1st:
JANES Mrs L Kricarno Karrizzmatick 2nd: WILCOCK Mrs
J & Mr A S Penellcy Guard Of Honour
Class LD
(7 Entries) Abs: 1 1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr
A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna JW 2nd:
BOWKER, Mr & Mrs & GIBSON Mrs Febus Mauvezin JW 3rd:
WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Next Connexion Res: SAVAGE
Mr & Mrs K Vi'skaly's Harry Honda At Kington (Imp)
VHC: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Khoirboy JW Sh.CM
Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0 1st:
BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
Sh.CM 2nd: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Ch Vi'skaly's Xbalanque
Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp) 3rd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs &
GIBSON Mrs Febus Mauvezin JW Res: BAYLISS Miss P Ch
Shiresoak Wizards Legend JW Sh.CM VHC: FORD Mr & Mrs
C Kalkasi Dances With Wolves For Montimur
Class GCD NO ENTRIES
Class VB (1 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Alchazandis
Foxminty Bear At Pyrbern
Class PB (1 Entries)
Abs: 0 1st: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P
Granchester Sparkling Gem
Class JB (3
Entries) Abs: 1 1st: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER
Mr P Granchester Sparkling Gem 2nd: WRIGHT Mr N &
Mrs L Desalazara Mamma Mia
Class PGB (5
Entries) Abs: 1 1st: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON
Mrs S Vi'skaly Berry Berry Xtraordinary (Imp) 2nd:
POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice 3rd: VOGLER
Mrs H R & Miss M R Merzurlaska Zianon Lace Res: TADD
Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kornish Krystal
Class
LB (7 Entries) Abs: 3 1st: MOFFAT, Mr & Mrs K &
CP & HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Simoncelli Via Kyleca Jw
Shcm JW Sh.CM 2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Gillandant Leyla
via Shanlimore JW 3rd: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore
Pandora at Jojims Res: FORD Mr & Mrs C Kalkasi
Stormdance For Montimur
Class OB (4 Entries)
Abs: 1 1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar
And Spice JW 2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zeona
Via Shanlimore JW Sh.CM 3rd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES
Mrs S Ch Shanlimore Chaldene At Belshanmish
Class 1210 GCB NO ENTRIES
|