Judge: MR JACK
BISPHAM
|
|
DCC |
CH KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW SHCM (MR I
& MRS Y BAVERSTOCK) |
RDCC |
CH SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW (MISS P
BAYLISS) |
BCC |
ROSEMERE XANTHIA (MRS C H CARLIN) |
RBCC |
CH ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE JW SHCM
(MRS C A EDWARDS) |
BOB |
CH KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW SHCM (MR I
& MRS Y BAVERSTOCK) |
BP & PG3 |
DESALAZARA FERNANDO (MR G C & MRS J M
FORD) |
|
Minor Puppy - Dog Entries: 3 Absentees:
1 |
1ST |
AMANDJENA CARSON NEVADA (MRS R & MR P
MEAKIN) |
2ND |
AMANDJENA CLEVELAND OHIO (MRS R & MR P
MEAKIN) |
|
Puppy - Dog Entries: 4 Absentees: 1 |
1ST |
DESALAZARA FERNANDO (MR G C & MRS J M
FORD) |
2ND |
PENELLCY GUARD OF HONOUR (MRS J & MR A S
WILCOCK) |
|
Junior - Dog Entries: 2 Absentees: 1 |
1ST |
PYRPRESSURE'S MY AMERICAN DREAM AT
BELSHANMISH (IMP USA) (MISS E & MRS S
DOWNES) |
|
Post Graduate - Dog Entries: 5
Absentees: 1 |
1ST |
CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL AT CHEZANNA JW
(MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD) |
2ND |
SHANLIMORE LET IT BE FOR BEVERLENN (MISS
B A KEITH) |
3RD |
PYRBERN BLOND LYNX (MR R & MRS B MUNSON) |
RES |
LISJOVIA SHAKEY BYRNE (MISS L HOLMES) |
|
Limit - Dog Entries: 6 Absentees: 0 |
1ST |
ECHO DE'CHIEN A TOUCH OF MAGIC AT
KALKASI JW (IMP EST) (MR I & MRS Y
BAVERSTOCK) |
2ND |
FEBUS MAUVEZIN (MR & MRS C & MRS S
BOWKER & GIBSON) |
3RD |
VI'SKALY'S HARRY HONDA AT KINGTON (IMP
SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE) |
RES |
MARBORE DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES AT
SKETRICK (IMP EST) (MRS L G WATERS) |
VHC |
JAZANAH JOSEPHINITE (MRS R & MR P
MEAKIN) |
|
Open - Dog Entries: 9 Absentees: 0 |
1ST |
CH KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW SHCM (MR I
& MRS Y BAVERSTOCK) |
2ND |
CH SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW (MISS P
BAYLISS) |
3RD |
SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES AT BELSHANMISH
SHCM (MISS E & MRS S DOWNES) |
RES |
PYRDANTI GOLDFINGER (MRS A SALMON) |
VHC |
CH VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT
CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR) |
|
Minor Puppy - Bitch Entries: 1
Absentees: 0 |
1ST |
GRANCHESTER SPARKLING GEM (MRS J A & MR
P MCDOWELL & ASHER) |
|
Puppy - Bitch Entries: 5 Absentees: 1 |
1ST |
DESALAZARA DANCING QUEEN (MR G C & MRS J
M FORD) |
2ND |
KALKASI COOL RUNNING (MR I & MRS Y
BAVERSTOCK) |
3RD |
GRANCHESTER SPARKLING GEM (MRS J A & MR
P MCDOWELL & ASHER) |
RES |
DESALAZARA MAMMA MIA (MR N & MRS L
WRIGHT) |
|
Junior - Bitch Entries: 2 Absentees: 0 |
1ST |
GILLANDANT LEYLA VIA SHANLIMORE (MRS C A
EDWARDS) |
2ND |
GILLANDANT SIZZLING SPICE (MRS G P
POLLARD) |
|
Post Graduate - Bitch Entries: 4
Absentees: 1 |
1ST |
ROSEMERE XANTHIA (MRS C H CARLIN) |
2ND |
SKETRICK NIKITA (MRS A SALMON) |
3RD |
PYRBERN BLONDE APACHE (MRS B & MISS S A
MUNSON) |
|
Limit - Bitch Entries: 6 Absentees: 2 |
1ST |
SKETRICK MAGGIE MAY AT GRANCHESTER (MRS
J A & MR P MCDOWELL & ASHER) |
2ND |
LISJOVIA SIMONCELLI VIA KYLECA JW (MR K,
MRS C P & MISS L W MOFFAT & HOLMES) |
3RD |
KALKASI HIGH EXPECTATIONS JW (MR I & MRS
Y BAVERSTOCK) |
RES |
VI'SKALY'S MONA MONARK AT CALSASSA (SWED
IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR) |
|
Open - Bitch Entries: 5 Absentees: 3 |
1ST |
CH ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE JW SHCM
(MRS C A EDWARDS) |
2ND |
KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE (MR I & MRS
Y BAVERSTOCK) |
|