Judge: Mrs T Jackson



BEST OF BREED : 1686 POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
Dog CC : 1686 POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
Res Dog CC : 1693 TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
Bitch CC : 1672 EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
Res Bitch CC : 1667 BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Shanlimore Phoebe at Bursville
Best Puppy : 1671 EDWARDS Mrs C A Gillandant Leyla Via Shanlimore

Class VD/B NO ENTRIES


Class PD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna
2nd: JANES Mrs L Kricarno Karrizzmatick (am4)
3rd: SALTER Mr & Mrs P Kricarno Kookie

Class JD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
2nd: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Pyrbern Blond Defender at Bursville
3rd: HILLIER Mr & Mrs T Pyrbern Blond Ranger
Res: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx

Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATERS Mrs L G Marbore de Alba de Los Danzantes at Sketrick (Imp)
2nd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo
3rd: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Newton Wonder

Class LD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Khoirboy JW Sh.CM
2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite

Class OD (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
3rd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD, Mrs J & GIBSON Mrs S Am Ch Gianni Versace (Imp)
Res: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious

Class GCDorB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite
2nd: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Alchazandis Foxminty Bear At Pyrbern
3rd: MUNSON Mrs & Miss B Pyrbern Blonde Apache
Res: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx

Class PB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Gillandant Leyla Via Shanlimore
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
3rd: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Gillandant Samirah
Res: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kornish Krystal

Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Alpine Snowbell
2nd: VOGLER H & M Merzurlaska Zianon Lace
3rd: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
Res: MUNSON Mrs & Miss B Pyrbern Blonde Apache
VHC: FENTON Mrs T A Alchazandis White Velvet

Class PGB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal

Class LB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Shanlimore Phoebe at Bursville

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K Ch Int & Norsk Ch Vi'skaly's Amazing Alfa At Kingt
3rd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Ch Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara