Richmond 2012

Judge: Mr Tan Nagrecha (Chandlimore)



BEST OF BREED : TONKS Mrs S Ir Int Ch Shanlimore Maverick JD
Dog CC : TONKS Mrs S Ir Int Ch Shanlimore Maverick JD
Res Dog CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella
Bitch CC : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Ch Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
Res Bitch CC : TRAYNOR Mrs Y Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
Best Puppy : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna
Best Veteran : DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star

Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star

Class PD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna
2nd: JANES Mrs L Kricaron Karrizzmatick

Class JD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna
2nd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Febus Mauvezin
3rd: WATERS Mrs L G & Mrs R S Sketrick Next Addition
Res: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Sketrick Nice And Easy At Granchester
VHC: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Pyrbern Blond Defender at Bursville

Class PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
2nd: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Newton Wonder

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Khoirboy JW Sh.CM
3rd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo

Class OD (8 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TONKS Mrs S Ir Int Ch Shanlimore Maverick JD
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM
Res: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW Sh.CM

Class VB (1 Entries) Abs: 1

Class PB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Gillandant Leyla Via Shanlimore
2nd: MOFFAT, Mr & Mrs K & CP & HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Simoncelli
3rd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
Res: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Gillandant Samirah
VHC: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kornish Krystal

Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
2nd: MOFFAT, Mr & Mrs K & CP & HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Simoncelli
3rd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Nom de Plume
Res: VOGLER Mrs H R & Miss M R Merzurlaska Zianon Lace

Class PGB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi High Expectations JW

Class LB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims
2nd: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Shanlimore Phoebe at Bursville
3rd: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Chaldene At Belshanmish
Res: VOGLER Mrs H R & Miss M R Pyrdanti Solitaire of Merzurlaska
VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal

Class OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Ch Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
2nd: SANG Mrs Z S Ch Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit At Mizeka Sh.CM