City of Birmingham 2012

Judge: Mr Frank Kane



BEST OF BREED : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM
Dog CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
Res Bitch CC : TRAYNOR Mrs Y Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
Best Puppy : JANES Mrs L Kricarno Karrizzmatick

Class VD NO ENTRIES


Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: JANES Mrs L Kricarno Karrizzmatick
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna
3rd: GREENFIELD Miss S Gillandant Shakeelah
Res: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Shakey Byrne

Class JD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Febus Mauvezin
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G & Mrs R S Sketrick Next Addition
3rd: KEITH Miss B A Shanlimore Let It Be For Beverlenn
Res: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna

Class PGD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
2nd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Febus Mauvezin
3rd: FORD Mr & Mrs C Kalkasi Dances With Wolves For Montimur

Class LD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo
2nd: JONES Mr & Mrs D Gillandant Silent Whisper
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Echo De'chien A Touch Of Magic At Kalkasi JW (Imp)

Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW Sh.CM
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Rockafella
3rd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche JW Sh.CM
Res: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD, Mrs J & GIBSON Mrs S Am Ch Gianni Versace (Imp)
VHC: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty

Class GCD NO ENTRIES


Class VB (2 Entries) Abs: 2

Class PB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Vi'skaly Berry Berry Xtraordinary (Imp)
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Gillandant Leyla via Shanlimore
Res: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kornish Krystal
VHC: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Gillandant Samirah

Class JB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Nom de Plume
3rd: VOGLER Mrs H R & Miss M R Merzurlaska Zianon Lace
Res: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & GIBSON Mrs S Vi'skaly Berry Berry Xtraordinary (Imp)

Class PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi High Expectations

Class LB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims
2nd: VOGLER Mrs H R & Miss M R Pyrdanti Solitaire of Merzurlaska
3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Ch Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
3rd: GREENFIELD Miss S Gillandant Crystal Fantasy

Class GCB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: GREENFIELD Miss S Gillandant Crystal Fantasy