Judge: MS DIANE ANDERSON (LIKEABEAR) [USA]

 
DCC VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
RDCC CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
BCC LISJOVIA SIMONCELLI VIA KYLECA (MR K, MRS C P & MISS LW MOFFAT & HOLMES)
RBCC SHANLIMORE CHALDENE AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E & S DOWNES)
BOB VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
BP FLICKORNA REMEMBER ME (DR A & MISS C ROBERTS)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st FLICKORNA REMEMBER ME (DR A & MISS C ROBERTS)
2nd PYRPRESSURE'S MY AMERICAN DREAM AT BELSHANMISH (IMP USA) (MISS E & S DOWNES)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd FLICKORNA REMEMBER ME (DR A & MISS C ROBERTS)
3rd FEBUS MAUVEZIN (MR & MRS C T & S BOWKER & GIBSON)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd ECHO DE'CHIEN A TOUCH OF MAGIC AT KALKASI JW (IMP EST) (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd FEBUS MAUVEZIN (MR & MRS C T & S BOWKER & GIBSON)
Res GILLANDANT SENSATIONALIST (MRS N NELSON)
VHC SKETRICK NICE AND EASY AT GRANCHESTER (MRS J A & MR P MCDOWELL & ASHER)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
2nd PENELLCY SHINING KNIGHT AT MIZEKA ( MRS Z SANG)
Open - Dog
Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st CH KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW SHCM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY-GOODE (MR & MRS C T & J BOWKER & BOYD)
3rd JAZANAH JAUNTY (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
Res SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES AT BELSHANMISH SHCM (MISS E & S DOWNES)
VHC FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st FLICKORNA COCO MAGNIFIQUE (MR B M & MRS E E BLAIR)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st LISJOVIA SIMONCELLI VIA KYLECA (MR K, MRS C P & MISS LW MOFFAT & HOLMES)
2nd VI'SKALY'S MONA MONARK AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI HIGH EXPECTATIONS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st SHANLIMORE CHALDENE AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E & S DOWNES)
2nd KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd CH KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA SHCM ( MRS Z SANG)