Judge: Miss S Reilly



BEST OF BREED & G4 : TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
Dog CC : DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James At Belshanmish Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
Bitch CC : TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
Res Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
Best Puppy : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice


Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna
2nd: HOLMES Miss L Lisjovia Shakey Byrne
3rd: SALTER Mr & Mrs P Kricarno Kookie
Res: JANES Mrs L Kricaron Karrizzmatick

Class JD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
2nd: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx
3rd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Sketrick Nice And Easy
Res: JANES Mrs L Kricaron Karrizzmatick
VHC: HILLIER Mr & Mrs T Pyrbern Blond Ranger

Class PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs & GIBSON Mrs Febus Mauvezin
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Echo De'chien A Touch Of Magic At Kalkasi JW (Imp)
3rd: JONES Mr & Mrs D Gillandant Silent Whisper
Res: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Newton Wonder

Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite
2nd: WEIR Miss J Shanlimore Lord George At Capyrmount
3rd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Khoirboy JW Sh.CM
Res: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James At Belshanmish Sh.CM
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jessie James JW Sh.CM

Class VD/B NO ENTRIES


Class PB (7 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sizzling Spice
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Gillandant Leyla via Shanlimore
3rd: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Gillandant Samirah
Res: MOFFAT Mr K & Mrs C P Lisjovia Simoncelli

Class JB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
2nd: ROBINSON Mr N Alchazandis Captivation
3rd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Alpine Snowbell
Res: MUNSON Mrs & Miss B Pyrbern Blonde Apache
VHC: MURDEN Mrs M Desalazara Vanilla Orchid

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi High Expectations
2nd: ROBINSON Mr N Alchazandis Captivation
3rd: MURDEN Mrs M Desalazara Vanilla Orchid

Class LB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims
2nd: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Chaldene At Belshanmish
3rd: MCDOWELL, Mrs J A & ASHER Mr P Sketrick Maggie May
Res: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Ztatusquokismequik
VHC: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Danz In The Moonlite

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
2nd: SANG Mrs Z S Ch Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit At Mizeka Sh.CM