Judge: PETER JOLLEY

DCC VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
RDCC CH SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
BCC KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
RBCC CH ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
BOB VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
BP GILLANDANT SHAKEELAH (MS S GREENFIELD)
Puppy - Dog
Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT SHAKEELAH (MS S GREENFIELD)
2nd PYRPRESSURE'S MY AMERICAN DREAM AT BELSHANMISH (IMP USA) (MISS E & MRS S DOWNES)
Junior - Dog
Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st FEBUS MAUVEZIN (MR & MRS C T, MRS S BOWKER & GIBSON)
2nd CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd VI'SKALY'S HARRY HONDA AT KINGTON NAF TAF (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
Res SKETRICK NICE AND EASY AT GRANCHESTER (MRS J A & MR P MCDOWELL & ASHER)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st SKETRICK NEXT CONNEXION (MRS L G WATERS)
2nd CHARIBERE SIMPLY SPECIAL (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd ECHO DE'CHIEN A TOUCH OF MAGIC AT KALKASI JW (IMP EST) (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res KALKASI DANCES WITH WOLVES FOR MONTIMUR (MR C & MRS M FORD)
VHC SKETRICK NICE AND EASY AT GRANCHESTER (MRS J A & MR P MCDOWELL & ASHER)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
2nd KRICARNO KHOIRBOY JW SHCM (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
3rd SKETRICK LUPO (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
Res SHANLIMORE LORD GEORGE AT CAPYRMOUNT (MISS WEIR)
VHC PYRONI NEW BRUNSWICK BOY FOR MYATOKSCI (IMP CAN) (MRS D E COCHRANE)
Open - Dog
Entries: 9 Absentees: 0
1st CH SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
2nd AM CH RIVERGROVES GIANNI VERSACE (MR & MRS C, MRS J, MRS S BOWKER, BOYD & GIBSON)
3rd CH GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA JW (MRS G P POLLARD)
Res JAZANAH JAUNTY (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
VHC SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES AT BELSHANMISH SHCM (MISS E & MRS S DOWNES)
Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT LEYLA VIA SHANLIMORE (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd VISKALY'S BERRY BERRY XTRAORDINARY (MR & MRS C T, MRS S BOWKER & GIBSON)
3rd GILLANDANT SAMIRAH (MR P & MRS F IRELAND)
Res GILLANDANT SIZZLING SPICE (MRS G P POLLARD)
VHC ALCHAZANDIS SPIRIT OF ASPIN (MR S & MRS J GOODSON)
Junior - Bitch
Entries: 3 Absentees: 2
1st MERZURLASKA ZIANON LACE (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st ROSEMERE XANTHIA (MR & MRS E CARLIN)
2nd ALCHAZANDIS CAPTIVATION (MR N ROBINSON)
3rd KALKASI STORMDANCE FOR MONTIMUR (MR C & MRS M FORD)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st PYRDANTI SOLITAIRE OF MERZURLASKA (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
2nd VI'SKALY'S MONA MONARK AT CALSASSA (SWED IMP) (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
3rd KRICARNO KRYSTAL KAROUSEL WITH VENLAND (MRS S A & MRS N TADD & NORSTER)
Res KALKASI HIGH EXPECTATIONS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
VHC KALKASI MISTY STAR OF RICADUFFAL (MR I DUFFELL)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 9 Absentees: 2
1st KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd CH ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
3rd SHANLIMORE CHALDENE AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E & MRS S DOWNES)
Res PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF MYATOKSCI (MRS D E COCHRANE)
VHC CH KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA SHCM ( MRS Z SANG)