Judge MRS SUE J GARNER

DCC PYRDANTI GOLDFINGER (MRS A SALMON)
RDCC FEBUS MAUVEZIN (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & GIBSON)
BCC CH/INT/NORDIC CH VI'SKALY'S AMAZING ALFA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
RBCC KRICARNO KRYSTAL KAROUSEL WITH VENLAND (MRS S A & MRS N TADD & NORSTER)
BOB PYRDANTI GOLDFINGER (MRS A SALMON)
BP MERZURLASKA ZIANON LACE (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1

1st FEBUS MAUVEZIN (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & GIBSON)
2nd PYRBERN BLOND LYNX (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)

Junior - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st FEBUS MAUVEZIN (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & GIBSON)
2nd VI'SKALY'S XBALANQUE QUI-MU AT CALSASSA (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
3rd KALKASI HIGH FLYER AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
Res ECHO DE'CHIEN A TOUCH OF MAGIC AT KALKASI (IMP EST) (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
VHC PYRBERN BLOND LYNX (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st MARBORE DE ALBA DE LOS DANZANTES AT SKETRICK (IMP EST) (MRS L G WATERS)
2nd GILLANDANT SILENT WHISPER (MR D & MRS S JONES)
3rd SKETRICK LUPO (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
Res PYRONI NEW BRUNSWICK BOY FOR MYATOKSCI (IMP CAN) (MRS D E COCHRANE)
VHC KALKASI DANCES WITH WOLVES FOR MONTIMUR (MR C & MRS M FORD)

Limit - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st PYRDANTI GOLDFINGER (MRS A SALMON)
2nd SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES AT BELSHANMISH SHCM (MISS E DOWNES)
3rd JAZANAH JOSEPHINITE (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
Res KRICARNO KHOIRBOY JW SHCM (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)

Open - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st SKETRICK JUST LIKE SHREK (MRS L G WATERS)
2nd JAZANAH JAUNTY (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
3rd SKETRICK ILLUSTRIOUS (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
Res AM CH RIVERGROVES GIANNI VERSACE (IMP) (MR & MRS, MRS & MRS BOWKER, BOYD & GIBSON)

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 3

1st MERZURLASKA ZIANON LACE (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
2nd VI'SKALY'S MONA MONARK AT CALSASSA (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
3rd KRICARNO KORNISH KRYSTAL (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
Res PYRBERN BLONDE APACHE (MRS B & MISS S A MUNSON)

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0

1st SKETRICK NOM DE PLUME (MRS L G WATERS)
2nd SKETRICK NIKITA (MRS A SALMON)
3rd VI'SKALY'S MONA MONARK AT CALSASSA (MRS Y TRAYNOR)
Res PYRBERN BLONDE APACHE (MRS B & MISS S A MUNSON)

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 2

1st SHANLIMORE PANDORA AT JOJIMS (MRS J I VEALE)
2nd KALKASI STORMDANCE FOR MONTIMUR (MR C & MRS M FORD)

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st KRICARNO KRYSTAL KAROUSEL WITH VENLAND (MRS S A & MRS N TADD & NORSTER)
2nd GILLANDANT CRYSTAL FANTASY (MISS S GREENFIELD)
3rd SHANLIMORE CHALDENE AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E DOWNES)
Res LAKAMONI AURORA FOR MONTIMUR (MR C & MRS M FORD)

Open - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st CH/INT/NORDIC CH VI'SKALY'S AMAZING ALFA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
2nd CH KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA SHCM (MRS Z SANG)