Judge: Ms M Sargeant



BEST OF BREED & G4: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
Dog CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
Res Dog CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
Bitch CC : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Ch Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
Res Bitch CC : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Alpine Snowbell
Best Puppy & PG3 : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Alpine Snowbell
Best Veteran :
Best Breeder :

Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna


Class PD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna


Class JD (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Echo De'chien A Touch Of Magic At Kalkasi (Imp)
2nd: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Xbalanque Qui-mu At Calsassa (Imp)
3rd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi High Flyer At Mizeka
Res: MUNSON Mrs B & Mr R J Pyrbern Blond Lynx


Class ND (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Simply Special At Chezanna


Class PGD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Echo De'chien A Touch Of Magic At Kalkasi (Imp)
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G Marbore de Alba de Los Danzantes at Sketrick (Imp)
3rd: FORD Mr & Mrs C Kalkasi Dances With Wolves For Montimur
Res: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The Illusionist At Avantgarde


Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo
2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite
3rd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Khoirboy JW Sh.CM


Class OD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jessie James JW Sh.CM
Res: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
VHC: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche JW Sh.CM

Class MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Lisjovia Causing Chaos At Chezanna
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kornish Krystal


Class PB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Alpine Snowbell
2nd: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
3rd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kornish Krystal


Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Desalazara Alpine Snowbell
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi High Expectations
3rd: TRAYNOR Mrs Y Swed Vi'skaly's Mona Monark At Calsassa (Imp)
Res: MUNSON Mrs & Miss B Pyrbern Blonde Apache


Class NB (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: NO ENTRIES


Class PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi High Expectations
2nd: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora at Jojims
3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal
Res: FORD Mr & Mrs C Kalkasi Stormdance For Montimur
VHC: FORD Mr & Mrs C Lakamoni Aurora For Montimur

Class LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Chaldene At Belshanmish
2nd: TADD & NORSTER Mesdames S & N Kricarno Krystal Karousel With Venland


Class OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Ch Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
3rd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K Ch / Int & Norsk Ch Vi'skaly's Amazing Alfa At Kin
Res: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
VHC: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Ztatusquokismequik