Judge: Mr R Oldham
 


BEST OF BREED : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
Dog CC : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
Res Dog CC : MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
Best Puppy : SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi High Flyer At Mizeka

Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi High Flyer At Mizeka

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi High Flyer At Mizeka

Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni New Brunswick Boy For Myatoksci (imp Can)
2nd: FORD Mr & Mrs C Kalkasi Dances With Wolves For Montimur

Class PGD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The Illusionist At Avantgarde
2nd: TOMKINS Mrs E D Shanlimore Tarvos Of Glenpyr
3rd: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Newton Wonder
Res: FORD Mr & Mrs C Kalkasi Dances With Wolves For Montimur
VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Dark Star

Class LD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella JW
2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite
3rd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche JW Sh.CM
Res: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James At Belshanmish Sh.CM
VHC: SMITH Mrs A H Briannor Ancient Mariner

Class OD (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
3rd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode Sh.CM (Imp)
Res: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
VHC: HARESIGN Mr A & Mrs J Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn

Class MPB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi High Expectations

Class PB (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi High Expectations

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MCDOWELL Mrs J A Sketrick Maggie May
2nd: FORD Mr & Mrs C Kalkasi Stormdance For Montimur

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Chaldene At Belshanmish
2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star Of Ricaduffal
3rd: FORD Mr & Mrs C Lakamoni Aurora For Montimur
Res: FORD Mr & Mrs C Kalkasi Stormdance For Montimur

Class LB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit At Mizeka
2nd: DOWDELL Mrs J Ordessa Silver Lace Moon JW
3rd: GIBSON Mrs S Pyrgem Murphy's Princess
Res: WHITFIELD Mrs J Pyrdanti Bellagiola Of Dennaje

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
3rd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Ch Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara JW