Judge   MISS JEAN LANNING

 

DCC FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
RDCC SHANLIMORE BLUE MOON AT PAMPLONA (MR M J COAD)
BCC CH GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
RBCC KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
BOB FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
BP PYRONI NEW BRUNSWICK BOY FOR MYATOKSCI (IMP CAN) (MRS D E COCHRANE)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 2
1st PYRONI NEW BRUNSWICK BOY FOR MYATOKSCI (IMP CAN) (MRS D E COCHRANE)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st SHANLIMORE BLUE MOON AT PAMPLONA (MR M J COAD)
2nd KALKASI DANCES WITH WOLVES FOR MONTIMUR (MR C & MRS M FORD)
3rd PENELLCY FANTASMIC DREAM (MISS LV & MR I L BROMLEY & HANDLEY)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA JW (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd JAZANAH JOSEPHINITE (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
3rd KALKASI DANCES WITH WOLVES FOR MONTIMUR (MR C & MRS M FORD)
Res GILLANDANT LUCKY CHARM (MRS L TYRER)
VHC RICADUFFAL DARK STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES AT BELSHANMISH SHCM (MISS E DOWNES)
2nd GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE JW SHCM (MRS K M E MAGGS)
3rd JAZANAH JAUNTY (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
Res BRIANNOR AINTHALFHOT AT CASELBARN (MR A & MRS J HARESIGN)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 9 Absentees: 2
1st FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
2nd KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd AM CH RIVERGROVES GIANNI VERSACE (IMP) (MR & MRS, MRS S & MRS J BOWKER, GIBSON & BOYD)
Res CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
VHC CH CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNASHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st LISJOVIA WHISTLE IN THE WIND (MISS L & MISS K HOLMES & MAIDWELL)
2nd LISJOVIA LIMITED EDITION (MISS L HOLMES)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st DENNAJE DREAM GIRL (MRS J WHITFIELD)
2nd SKETRICK MAGGIE MAY (J A MCDOWELL)
3rd SHANLIMORE PANDORA (MRS J I VEALE)
Res KALKASI DANZ IN THE MOONLITE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
VHC SHANLIMORE CHALDENE AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E DOWNES)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1st SHANLIMORE LADY JANE (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)
2nd JAZANAH JADE (MRS K THOMPSON)
3rd KALKASI MISTY STAR OF RICADUFFAL (MR I DUFFELL)
Res KALKASI MISTY MAGIC AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
VHC SHANLIMORE PANDORA (MRS J I VEALE)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
2nd PENPRIORY NEW THOUGHTS AT PENELLCY (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
3rd SHANLIMORE LOVE LETTERS AT LUISANDER (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)
Res ANNWYLCI MERCHHEFYDD AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E DOWNES)
VHC PYRGEM MURPHY'S PRINCESS ( MRS GIBSON)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 3
1st CH GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
3rd SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)