Judge: Mrs S K Mutton
 


BEST OF BREED : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
Dog CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Res Dog CC : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
Best Puppy : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
Best Veteran : BURWELL Mrs J. P. & Mr J. Bursville Georgies Girl

Class PD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
2nd: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The Illusionist At Avantgarde
3rd: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Newton Wonder
Res: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Ricaduffal Shining Star
VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Dark Star

Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
2nd: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The Illusionist At Avantgarde

Class PGD (12 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
2nd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Shanlimore Lord James At Belshanmish
3rd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Just Like Shrek
Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
VHC: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo

Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
2nd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious
3rd: LOW Mr, Mrs, Miss & Master A Pyetastic Nightshine
Res: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
3rd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Res: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
VHC: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star

Class VD/B (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BURWELL Mrs J. P. & Mr J. Bursville Georgies Girl
2nd: SALTER Mr & Mrs P Galliagh Ordizan
3rd: BURWELL Mrs J. P. & Mr J. Laudley Dyllan Thomas

Class PB (6 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Heights
3rd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Misty Magic at Mizeka
Res: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal

Class JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Eternal Spirit
3rd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit at Mizeka
Res: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Annwylci Merchhefydd At Belshanmish

Class PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Eternal Spirit
2nd: MUNSON Mr R J & Mrs B Alchazandis Foxminty Bear At Pyrbern

Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
2nd: STEWARD Mrs S E Shanlimore Like A Prayer At Shulara
3rd: MUNSON Mr R J & Mrs B Alchazandis Foxminty Bear At Pyrbern

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K Ch & Nord & Int Ch Vi'skaly's Amazing Alfa At King
3rd: GREEN Mr S & Mrs T Int Ch Tangstan Tsar-Ti-Ti JW