Judge: Mrs Jean Hammond
 


BEST OF BREED & G1 : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Dog CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Res Dog CC: 531 DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James at Balshanmish
Bitch CC : DOWDELL Mrs J Ordessa Silver Lace Moon
Res Bitch CC : SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K Ch & Nord & Int Ch Vi'skaly's Amazing Alfa At King
Best Puppy : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara

Class MPD NO ENTRIES

Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Newton Wonder
2nd: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The Illusionist At Avantgarde
3rd: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Ricaduffal Shining Star
Res: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Dark Star

Class JD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Gillandant The Illusionist At Avantgarde

Class PGD (8 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James at Balshanmish
2nd: WEIR Miss J Shanlimore Lord George At Capyrmount
3rd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Just Like Shrek
Res: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite
VHC: JONES Mr & Mrs D Gillandant Silent Whisper

Class LD (9 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious
2nd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche JW Sh.CM
3rd: HARESIGN Mr A & Mrs J Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn
Res: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
VHC: LOW, Mr J & Mrs S & LOW, Miss C & LOW Ms A Pyrtastic Nightshine

Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
Res: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star
VHC: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kalculation

Class MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Chaldene at Belshanmish
2nd: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora

Class PB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal
3rd: VEALE Mrs J I Shanlimore Pandora
Res: LAZARIDES Miss B Alchazandis Vanilla Ice

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
2nd: DOWNES Miss E Annwylci Merchhefydd at Belshanmish
3rd: LAZARIDES Miss B Alchazandis Vanilla Ice

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DOWDELL Mrs J Ordessa Silver Lace Moon
2nd: VOGLER H & M Pyrdanti Solitaire
3rd: WEIR Miss J Capyrmount Cinderella
Res: LAZARIDES Miss B Alchazandis Vanilla Ice

Class LB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW

Class OB (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K Ch & Nord & Int Ch Vi'skaly's Amazing Alfa At King
2nd: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni Tommy Girl Of Myatoksci
3rd: SALMON Mrs A Ch Pyrdanti Mandalay Bay
Res: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Ch Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
VHC: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Lavana