Judge   MR B M CROFT

 

DCC CH SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
RDCC GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA (MRS G POLLARD)
BCC GILLANDANT CHERIE AMOUR AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
RBCC ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
BOB CH SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
BP GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA (MRS G POLLARD)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd RICADUFFAL DARK STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 12 Absentees: 4
1st PENELLCY SPARTAN WARRIOR (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
2nd SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E DOWNES)
3rd KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res SHIRESOAK MURPHY'S MAGIC (MISS S GREENFIELD)
VHC JAZANAH JOSEPHINITE (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE JW SHCM (MRS K M E MAGGS)
2nd BRIANNOR ANCIENTMARINER (MRS A H SMITH)
3rd JAZANAH JAUNTY (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
Res SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
VHC SHIRESOAK MURPHY'S MAGIC (MISS S GREENFIELD)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st CH SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd CH CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNASHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd CH CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
Res RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT CHERIE AMOUR AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd KALKASI MISTY HEIGHTS (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd KALKASI MISTY STAR OF RICADUFFAL (MR I DUFFELL)
Res KALKASI MISTY MAGIC AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT CHERIE AMOUR AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
3rd KALKASI ETERNAL SPIRIT (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res ANNWYLCI MERCHHEFYDD AT BELSHANMISH (MISS E DOWNES)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI ETERNAL SPIRIT (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR AT PYRBERN (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
3rd ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM ( MISS C JONES)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd PENPRIORY NEW THOUGHTS AT PENELLCY (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
3rd LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
Res SHANLIMORE LIKE A PRAYER AT SHULARA (MRS S E STEWARD)
VHC ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR AT PYRBERN (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st CH/INT/NORDIC CH VI'SKALY'S AMAZING ALFA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
2nd CH GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd IR CH TANGSTAN TSAR TI-TI JW (MR S & MRS T GREEN)
Res PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF MYATOKSCI (MRS D E COCHRANE)