Judge: Mrs T Jackson
 


BEST OF BREED : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
Dog CC : WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Just Like Shrek
Res Dog CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
Res Bitch CC : DOWDELL Mrs J P Ordessa Silver Lace Moon
Best Puppy PG1 : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella

Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
2nd: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Newton Wonder
3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Dark Star

Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella

Class ND (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
2nd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo
3rd: LOW, Mr J & Mrs S & LOW, Miss C & LOW Ms A Pyrtastic Nightshine

Class PGD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Justification
3rd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite
Res: JONES Mr & Mrs D Gillandant Silent Whisper
VHC: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James at Balshanmish

Class LD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Just Like Shrek
2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
3rd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious
Res: FRANCIES Mrs J & Mr A Pyrdanti Goldeneye
VHC: STRATTON-BALDWIN Mr A. E. & Mrs M.D. Kricarno Kommendation

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Kalculation
3rd: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star

Class PB (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: BURWELL Mrs J. P. & Mr J. Shanlimore Phoebe At Bursville
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Heights
3rd: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Chaldene at Belshanmish
Res: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Misty Magic At Mizeka
VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal

Class JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Heights
2nd: DOWNES Miss E Annwylci Merchhefydd at Belshanmish
3rd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Misty Magic At Mizeka

Class NB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Heights
2nd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Misty Magic At Mizeka

Class PGB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DOWDELL Mrs J P Ordessa Silver Lace Moon
2nd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit At Mizeka
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Eternal Spirit
Res: VOGLER H & M Pyrdanti Solitaire

Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
2nd: BURWELL Mrs J. P. & Mr J. Bursville Georgies Girl
3rd: STRATTON-BALDWIN Mr A. E. & Mrs M.D. Kricarno Kyanite Kaous

Class OB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K Ch & Nord & Int Ch Vi'skaly's Amazing Alfa At King