Judge   MR P JOLLEY

 

DCC CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (MR, MRS & MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
RDCC CH CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
BCC CH GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
RBCC KALKASI MISTY HEIGHTS (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
BOB CH GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
BP GILLANDANT THE ILLUSIONIST AT AVANTGARDE (MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT THE ILLUSIONIST AT AVANTGARDE (MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
2nd GILLANDANT SENSATIONALIST (MRS N NELSON)
3rd GILLANDANT ROCKAFELLA (MRS G POLLARD)
Res RICADUFFAL DARK STAR (MR I DUFFELL)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd GILLANDANT THE ILLUSIONIST AT AVANTGARDE (MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
3rd GILLANDANT SENSATIONALIST (MRS N NELSON)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 2
1st KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd GILLANDANT LUCKY CHARM (MRS L TYRER)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 3
1st FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
2nd BRIANNOR ANCIENTMARINER (MRS A H SMITH)
3rd PYRHAVEN TUDWICK WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 3
1st CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (MR, MRS & MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
2nd CH CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI MISTY HEIGHTS (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd PYRGEM MURPHY'S PRINCESS (MRS S GIBSON)
3rd KALKASI MISTY MAGIC AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
Res KALKASI MISTY STAR OF RICADUFFAL (MR I DUFFELL)
VHC NEWRIDGEHALL'S POLAR FOX (MRS A L NEWMAN)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 3
1st KALKASI ETERNAL SPIRIT (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
3rd NEWRIDGEHALL'S POLAR FOX (MRS A L NEWMAN)
 

Novice - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 2
1st KALKASI MISTY HEIGHTS (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd PYRGEM MURPHY'S PRINCESS (MRS S GIBSON)
3rd KALKASI MISTY MAGIC AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
Res NEWRIDGEHALL'S POLAR FOX (MRS A L NEWMAN)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI ETERNAL SPIRIT (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd SHANLIMORE LADY JANE (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)
3rd KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 2
1st SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
2nd KALKASI ETERNAL SPIRIT (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st CH GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd CH SHIRESOAK AMAIBAGATELLE AT LISJOVIA SHCM (MISS L HOLMES)
3rd FEBUS TARASCON (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & GIBSON)
Res CH CHARIBERE SAVANNAH (MRS L MARSTON)
VHC SHANLIMORE LOVE LETTERS AT LUISANDER (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)