Judge: Mrs F A Somerfield
 


BEST OF BREED : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Dog CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Crystal Rose JW Sh.CM
Res Bitch CC : HOLMES Mrs W Lisjovia Airwaves Lavia
Best Puppy : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
2nd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Dark Star

Class JD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW

Class PGD (10 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Spartan Warrior
2nd: SMITH, Mrs L A & FLOUNDERS Mr M Brulola Spirit In The Sky For Lakamoni
3rd: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Shanlimore Lord James At Belshanmish
Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
VHC: HARESIGN Mr A & Mrs J Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn

Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak Wizards Legend
2nd: TURNER Mr J R & Mrs H Febus Troumouse
3rd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche JW Sh.CM
Res: COOMER Mrs S Coomkirikye Damarys

Class OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
3rd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
Res: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star

Class PB (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
2nd: GIBSON Mrs S Pyrgem Murphy's Princess
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Heights
Res: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Misty Magic at Mizeka
VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal

Class JB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
2nd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit at Mizeka
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Eternal Spirit
Res: DOWNES, Miss E & DOWNES Mrs S Annwylci Merchhefydd At Belshanmish

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit at Mizeka
2nd: WRIGHT Mr N & Mrs L Shanlimore Lady Jane
3rd: THOMPSON Mr & Mrs D Jazanah Jade
Res: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Eternal Spirit

Class LB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: HOLMES Mrs W Lisjovia Airwaves Lavia
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
3rd: WRIGHT Mr N & Mrs L Shanlimore Love Letters At Luisander
Res: FLOUNDERS Mr M Sketrick Izzianette At Lakamoni

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Crystal Rose JW Sh.CM