Judge: Mr M Coad
 


BEST OF BREED & G2 : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Dog CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
Best Puppy : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella

Class MPD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Pele D'Score

Class PD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
2nd: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Pele D'Score
3rd: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Ricaduffal Shining Star
Res: CLEYMANS Mrs K Fontenay Nautical Ned
VHC: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Dark Star

Class JD (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Rockafella
2nd: CLEYMANS Mrs K Fontenay Nautical Ned

Class PGD (12 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits JW
2nd: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Just Like Shrek
3rd: WEIR Miss J Shanlimore Lord George At Capyrmount
Res: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo
VHC: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite

Class LD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BAYLISS Miss P Shiresoak Wizards Legend
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara
3rd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche JW Sh.CM
Res: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Jaunty
VHC: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious

Class OD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Ch Shanlimore Jesse James JW
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
3rd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Res: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star

Class VD/B (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: REILLY, Mrs S & ROBERTS W Ch Zalute Zolarsysteem at Sophear

Class MPB (3 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: LORD Mrs B R Laudley Parsley N'Dill

Class PB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Misty Heights
3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Kalkasi Misty Star of Ricaduffal
Res: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Misty Magic at Mizeka
VHC: CLEYMANS Mrs K Gillandant Maggie May

Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Cherie Amour At Desalazara
2nd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Misty Magic at Mizeka
3rd: CLEYMANS Mrs K Gillandant Maggie May
Res: CLEYMANS Mrs K Fontenay Nyphaea

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit at Mizeka
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Eternal Spirit
3rd: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Ztatusquokismequik
Res: WEIR Miss J Capyrmount Cinderella

Class LB (3 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore JW
2nd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penpriory New Thoughts At Penellcy
3rd: WALSH Mrs K J Laudley Dream Superstition At Bielcee

Class OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Sugar and Spice JW
2nd: SAVAGE Mr & Mrs K Ch & Nord & Int Ch Vi'skaly's Amazing Alfa At King