Judge: Mrs S Woodhouse
 

BEST OF BREED : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Dog CC : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
Bitch CC : MARSTON Mrs L Charibere Savannah
Res Bitch CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore
Best Puppy : EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore
Best Veteran : SRODZINSKI Mrs J. M. Ch Laudley Dream Supreme

Class PD (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SANG Mrs Z Penellcy Shining Knight at Mizeka
2nd: TADD Mr R M & Mrs S A Kricarno Khoirboy
3rd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Lupo
Res: TERRY Ms D Kricarno Kostalot at Donsarelle
VHC: SMITH Mrs A H Briannor Ancient Mariner

Class JD (7 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Justification
2nd: MEAKIN Mrs R & Mr P Jazanah Josephinite
3rd: MAGGS Mrs K M E Gillandant Kathy's Clown Of Dewyche JW
Res: WEIR Miss J Shanlimore Lord George At Capyrmount
VHC: FOX Mrs P Sketrick Just William

Class PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Moonriver With Ordessa
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara
3rd: VOGLER H & M Pyrdanti El Cortez
Res: INGLIS Mrs R A & Mr A Tangstan Tsarius
VHC: LOW Mr J & Mrs S Pyrtastic Nightshine

Class LD (9 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Ricaduffal Moonstar
2nd: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious
3rd: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Midnight Legacy
Res: LAZARIDES Miss B Alchazandis Tsarevich
VHC: BURWELL Mr J & Mrs J.P. Laudley Dyllan Thomas

Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
2nd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
3rd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Res: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
VHC: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi Willows Surprise JW Sh.CM

Class VD/B (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: SRODZINSKI Mrs J. M. Ch Laudley Dream Supreme
2nd: TADD Mr R M & Mrs S A Kricarno Krystal Kleer
3rd: PRICKETT Mr A G & Mrs L N Kricarno Kontinental
Res: DENYER Mr B & Mrs P Ch Milenjohy Lord Brogan Of Batrapyr Sh.CM
VHC: SALTER Mr & Mrs P Galliagh Ordizan

Class PB (9 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore
2nd: DOWDELL Mrs J Ordessa Ivory Moon Crystal
3rd: WEIR Miss J Capyrmount Pocahontas
Res: SMITH, Mrs L A & FLOUNDERS Mr M Brulola Spirit Of Angels For Lakamoni
VHC: SMITH Mrs L. A. Brulola Northern Lights

Class JB (5 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: VOGLER H & M Pyrdanti Solitaire
2nd: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
3rd: ABSOLOM Mrs M Sketrick Just Biddy
Res: SMITH Mrs L. A. Brulola Northern Lights

Class PGB (5 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Magical Beauty At Desalazara JW
2nd: MUNSON Mr R J & Mrs B Alchazandis Foxminty Bear At Pyrbern

Class LB (9 Entries) Abs: 4
1st: STEWARD Mrs S E Shanlimore Like A Prayer At Shulara
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Running Free
3rd: DUFFELL Mr I Ricaduffal Evening Star
Res: BURWELL Mr J & Mrs J.P. Bursville Georgies Girl
VHC: MUNSON Mr R J & Mrs B Alchazandis Foxminty Bear At Pyrbern

Class OB (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: MARSTON Mrs L Charibere Savannah
2nd: POLLARD Mrs G Ch Gillandant Crystal Rose JW
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Ch Kalkasi Misty Willow JW
Res: ABSOLOM Mrs M Fontenay Lavana
VHC: GREEN Mr S & Mrs T Int Ch Tangstan Tsar-Ti-Ti JW