Judge: Mr Kevin Young
 

BEST OF BREED : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
Bitch CC : FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
Res Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
Best Puppy : BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits

Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Laudley Dyllan Thomas

Class PD (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Khoirboy

Class JD (6 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Just Like Shrek
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits
3rd: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Penellcy Spartan Warrior
Res: SANG Mrs Z Penellcy Shining Knight at Mizeka
VHC: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James

Class PGD (2 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James

Class LD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: WELLS Mr R & Mrs G Sketrick Illustrious
2nd: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Laudley Dyllan Thomas
3rd: STRATTON-BALDWIN Mr A. E. & Mrs M.D. Kricarno Kommendation
Res: SHEPHERD, Mrs D L & CORDON Mr S Shanlimore The Outlaw Of Avantgarde

Class OD (5 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
2nd: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
3rd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Res: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
VHC: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star

Class VB (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Ch Zalute Zuperzofistication
2nd: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Krystal Kleer
3rd: SALTER Mr & Mrs P Galliagh Ordizan
Res: COLES Miss S M Shiresoak Magic Chrystal

Class PB (4 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit at Mizeka
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Eternal Spirit

Class JB (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Ztatusquokismequik
2nd: VOGLER H & M Pyrdanti Solitaire

Class PGB (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara
2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Ztatusquokismequik
3rd: VOGLER H & M Pyrdanti Solitaire

Class LB (8 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: STEWARD Mrs S E Shanlimore Like A Prayer At Shulara
2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Ztatusquokismequik
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Running Free
Res: BURWELL Mr & Mrs J Bursville Georgies Girl
VHC: WILCOCK Mrs J & Mr A S Kalkasi Magical Flare At Penellcy

Class OB (4 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
2nd: GREEN Mrs T Ir Ch Tangstan Ti Ti
3rd: COCHRANE Mrs D E Pyroni Tommy Girl Of Myatoksci