Judge
 
  ELLIS HULME
 
DCC CH SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
RDCC CH CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNASHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
BCC CHARIBERE SAVANAH (MRS L MARSTON)
RBCC GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
BOB CHARIBERE SAVANAH (MRS L MARSTON)
BP KRICARNO KHOIRBOY (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st KRICARNO KHOIRBOY (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
2nd BRULOLA SPIRIT IN THE SKY FOR LAKAMONI ( MRS L A & MR M SMITH & FLOUNDERS)
3rd KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res KRICARNO KOSTALOT AT DONSARELLE (MS D A & MR B J TERRY & DENYER)
VHC SKETRICK LATIN LOVER (MR B & MISS N ROBERTS & PHOENIX)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st JAZANAH JOSEPHINITE (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
2nd KALKASI IN HIGH SPIRITS (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
Res PENELLCY SHINING KNIGHT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES (MISS E DOWNES)
2nd SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
3rd SHANLIMORE MOONRIVER WITH ORDESSA (MRS J P DOWDELL)
Res SHANLIMORE LORD GEORGE AT CAPYRMOUNT (MISS WEIR)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2
1st FEBUS TOURETTES (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
2nd GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT LEGACY (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES (MISS E DOWNES)
Res GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE JW (MRS K M E MAGGS)
VHC KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st CH SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd CH CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNASHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY-GOODE (IMP) SHCM (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
Res IR/INT CH SHANLIMORE MAVERICK (MR & MRS H M TONKS)
VHC CH CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 2
1st KALKASI DESTINY'S SPIRIT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
2nd KALKASI ETERNAL SPIRIT (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
3rd KRICARNO KRYSTAL KAROUSEL (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
Res LAUDLEY DREAM SILHOUETTE (MRS B R LORD)
VHC BRULOLA SPIRIT OF ANGLES FOR LAKAMONI ( MRS L A & MR M SMITH & FLOUNDERS)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1
1st ORDESSA SILVER LACE MOON (MRS J P DOWDELL)
2nd ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE (MRS C A EDWARDS)
3rd ZALUTE ZTATUSQUOKISMEQUIK (MRS M A DUNK)
Res KALKASI ETERNAL SPIRIT (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
VHC ANNWYLCI MERCHHEFYDD (MISS E DOWNES)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 3
1st ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd ZALUTE ZTATUSQUOKISMEQUIK (MRS M A DUNK)
3rd FEBUS TARASCON (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & GIBSON)
Res ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR AT PYRBERN (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
VHC ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM (MISS C JONES)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 12 Absentees: 2
1st GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd SHANLIMORE LIKE A PRAYER AT SHULARA (MRS S E STEWARD)
3rd LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
Res LISJOVIA MENA SUVARI (MISSES L & K HOLMES & MAIDWELL)
VHC ZALUTE ZTATUSQUOKISMEQUIK (MRS M A DUNK)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 3
1st CHARIBERE SAVANAH (MRS L MARSTON)
2nd GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd VI'SKALY'S AMAZING ALFA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
Res LAUDLEY PERNILLA ZAYNE (MRS B R LORD)