Judge: Mrs Zena Thorn-Andrews
 


BEST OF BREED : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
Dog CC : KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
Res Dog CC : BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
Bitch CC : POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
Res Bitch CC : DOWDELL Mrs J Ordessa Silver Lace Moon
Best Puppy : DOWDELL Mrs J Ordessa Silver Lace Moon

Class VD (1 Entries) Abs: 1


Class PD (4 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Khoirboy
2nd: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Capyrmount Prince Charming
3rd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi In High Spirits
Res: TERRY, Ms D & DENYER Mr B J Kricarno Kostalot at Donsarelle

Class JD (7 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: SANG Mrs Z Penellcy Shining Knight at Mizeka
2nd: HARESIGN Mr A & Mrs J Briannor Ainthalfhot At Caselbarn
3rd: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James
Res: WATERS Mrs L G Sketrick Justification
VHC: FRANCIES Mrs J & Mr A Pyrdanti Goldeneye

Class PGD (6 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Kalkasi Care Free At Desalazara
2nd: DOWNES Miss E Shanlimore Lord James
3rd: DOWDELL Mrs J Shanlimore Moonriver With Ordessa
Res: GIBSON Mrs S Gillandant Murphys Law
VHC: FRANCIES Mrs J & Mr A Pyrdanti Goldeneye

Class LD (3 Entries) Abs: 1
1st: TURNER Mr J R & Mrs H Febus Troumouse
2nd: IRELAND Mrs F & Mr P Ricaduffal Moonstar

Class OD (7 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Charibere Secret Of Ours At Chezanna Sh.CM
2nd: BOWKER, Mr & Mrs C & BOYD Mrs J Ch Am Ch Rivergroves Murphy-Goode (Imp) Sh.CM
3rd: KENYON, Mrs C & WARD Mr A J Ch Charibere Solar Spirit At Chezanna JW Sh.CM
Res: EDWARDS Mrs C A Shanlimore Jesse James JW
VHC: DUFFELL, Mr I & EGLETON Miss D Ricaduffal Shooting Star

Class VB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: TADD Mr & Mrs R M Kricarno Krystal Kleer
2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Ch Zalute Zuperzofistication

Class PB (6 Entries) Abs: 3
1st: DOWDELL Mrs J Ordessa Silver Lace Moon
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Eternal Spirit
3rd: SANG Mrs Z Kalkasi Destiny's Spirit at Mizeka

Class JB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore
2nd: DUNK Mrs M A Zalute Ztatusquokismequik

Class PGB (9 Entries) Abs: 2
1st: EDWARDS Mrs C A Zalute Zeona Via Shanlimore
2nd: HOLMES, Miss L & MAIDWELL Miss K Lisjovia Mena Suvari
3rd: DOWDELL Mrs J Ordessa Ivory Moonlight
Res: THOMAS Mrs L & Mr S J Alchazandis Barishnya At Valleyshie
VHC: FORD Mr G C & Mrs J M Gillandant Kiss And Tell At Desalazara

Class LB (9 Entries) Abs: 5
1st: HOLMES Mrs W Lisjovia Airwaves Lavia
2nd: BAVERSTOCK Mr & Mrs I Kalkasi Running Free

Class OB (2 Entries) Abs: 0
1st: POLLARD Mrs G Gillandant Sugar And Spice JW
2nd: MARSTON Mrs L Ch Charibere Savannah