Judge

 
  MR R TOWNSEND [SPAIN]

 
DCC CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (IMP USA) (MR & MRS C, MRS J BOWKER & BOYD)
RDCC CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
BCC PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF MYATOKSCI (MRS D E COCHRANE)
RBCC CH GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
BOB + G1 CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (IMP USA) (MR & MRS C, MRS J BOWKER & BOYD)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 9 Absentees: 3
1st SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND (MISS P BAYLISS)
2nd BRIANNOR AINTHALFHOT AT CASELBARN (MR A & MRS J HARESIGN)
3rd LAUDLEY SORCERERS DEMOCRAT (MS C C LORD)
Res SKETRICK JUSTIFICATION (MRS L G WATERS)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND (MISS P BAYLISS)
2nd GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE (MRS K M E MAGGS)
3rd SHANLIMORE LORD JAMES (MRS C A EDWARDS)
Res SHANLIMORE LORD GEORGE AT CAPYRMOUNT (MISS WEIR)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND (MISS P BAYLISS)
2nd KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
3rd SHANLIMORE MOONRIVER WITH ORDESSA (MRS J P DOWDELL)
Res ALCHAZANDIS TZAREVICH (MISS B LAZARIDES)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0
1st CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd SKETRICK ILLUSTRIOUS (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
3rd KRICARNO KALCULATION (MR R M & MRS S A TADD)
Res KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (IMP USA) (MR & MRS C, MRS J BOWKER & BOYD)
2nd CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA JW SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
3rd SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
Res PYRONI VALENTINO OF BALDHOON (MRS D SIMPSON)
VHC RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1
1st ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd PYRDANTI SOLITAIRE (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
3rd ORDESSA IVORY MOON CRYSTAL NAF (MRS J P DOWDELL)
Res ORDESSA MOON N SHOOTING STARS NAF (MRS J P DOWDELL)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 3
1st KALKASI RUNNING FREE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd KALKASI MAGICAL BEAUTY AT DESALAZARA JW (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
3rd ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM (MS D TERRY)
Res ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
VHC ALCHAZANDIS BALAGOORKA (MISS B LAZARIDES)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 0
1st FEBUS TARASCON (MR & MRS C T, MRS S BOWKER & GIBSON)
2nd KALKASI MAGICAL FLARE AT PENELLCY (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
3rd LAUDLEY PERNILLA ZAYNE ( MRS B R LORD)
Res ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
VHC GALLIAGH ORDIZAN (MR & MRS P SALTER)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF MYATOKSCI (MRS D E COCHRANE)
2nd CH GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd IR CH TANGSTAN TSAR TI-TI JW (MRS T GREEN)
Res CH KALKASI MISTY WILLOW JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)