Judge
 
  MRS B BANBURY
 
DCC CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
RDCC CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
BCC CHARIBERE SAVANAH (MRS L MARSTON)
RBCC LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
BOB CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
BP PENELLCY SHINING KNIGHT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st PENELLCY SHINING KNIGHT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
2nd SHIRESOAK MURPHY'S MAGIC (MISS S GREENFIELD)
3rd BRULOLA SPIRIT IN THE SKY (M FLOUNDERS)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st PENELLCY SHINING KNIGHT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
2nd SHIRESOAK MURPHY'S MAGIC (MISS S GREENFIELD)
3rd BRULOLA SPIRIT IN THE SKY (M FLOUNDERS)
Res GILLANDANT SILENT WHISPER (MR D & MRS S JONES)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 1 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT LUCKY CHARM (MRS L TYRER)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0
1st CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNASHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd FEBUS TROUMOUSE (MR & MRS J R TURNER)
3rd KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res PYRHAVEN TUDICK WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st BRULOLA SPIRIT OF ANGELS (M FLOUNDERS)
2nd BRULOLA NORTHERN LIGHTS (MRS L A SMITH)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st BRULOLA SPIRIT OF ANGELS (M FLOUNDERS)
2nd SHANLIMORE LADY JANE (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)
3rd BRULOLA NORTHERN LIGHTS (MRS L A SMITH)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0
1st LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
2nd LISJOVIA MENA SUVARI (MISSES L & K HOLMES & MAIDWELL)
3rd SHANLIMORE MOONCRYSTAL (MR D & MRS S JONES)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI RUNNING FREE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd FEBUS TARASCON (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & GIBSON)
3rd SHANLIMORE LOVE LETTERS AT LUISANDER (MR N & MRS L WRIGHT)
Res SKETRICK IZZIANETTE AT LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 1
1st CHARIBERE SAVANAH (MRS L MARSTON)
2nd CH SHIRESOAK AMAIBAGATELLE AT LISJOVIA SHCM (MISS L HOLMES)