Judge
 
  MR T NAGRECHA
 
DCC CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
RDCC SHANLIMORE THE OUTLAW OF AVANTGARDE ( MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
BCC GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
RBCC VI'SKALY'S AMAZING ALFA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
BOB & G3 CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st KRICARNO KHOIRBOY (MR & MRS R M & S A TADD)
2nd PENELLCY SHINING KNIGHT AT MIZEKA (MRS Z SANG)
3rd BRIANNOR ANCIENT MARINER (MRS A H SMITH)
Res BRULOLA SPIRIT IN THE SKY FOR LAKAMONI ( MR M & MRS L A FLOUNDERS & SMITH)
VHC KRICARNO KOSTALOT AT DONSARELLE (MS D TERRY)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND (MISS P BAYLISS)
2nd BRULOLA SPIRIT IN THE SKY FOR LAKAMONI ( MR M & MRS L A FLOUNDERS & SMITH)
3rd SHIRESOAK MURPHY'S MAGIC (MISS S GREENFIELD)
Res JAZANAH JOSEPHINITE (MRS R & MR P MEAKIN)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0
1st GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE JW (MRS K M E MAGGS)
2nd SHANLIMORE MOONRIVER WITH ORDESSA (MRS J DOWDELL)
3rd SHIRESOAK WIZARDS LEGEND (MISS P BAYLISS)
Res SHIRESOAK MURPHY'S MAGIC (MISS S GREENFIELD)
VHC TANGSTAN TSARIUS (MRS R A & MR A INGLIS)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 0
1st SHANLIMORE THE OUTLAW OF AVANTGARDE ( MRS D & MR S SHEPHERD & CORDON)
2nd RYOVAN SPIRIT OF THE WIND ( MR M & MRS L A FLOUNDERS & SMITH)
3rd SKETRICK ILLUSTRIOUS (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
Res LAUDLEY DYLLAN THOMAS (MR J & MRS J BURWELL)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 10 Absentees: 4
1st CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE SHCM (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
2nd SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
3rd CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
Res CH CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA J W SHCM (MRS C MR A J KENYON & WARD)
VHC CH SKETRICK GARDIAN (MRS L G WATERS)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0
1st ZALUTE ZEONA VIA SHANLIMORE (MRS C A EDWARDS)
2nd ORDESSA SILVER LACE MOON (MRS J DOWDELL)
3rd ZALUTE ZTATUSQUOKISMEQUIK (MRS M A DUNK)
Res BRULOLA SPIRIT OF ANGLES FOR LAKAMONI ( MR M & MRS L A FLOUNDERS & SMITH)
VHC KRICARNO KRYSTAL KANDI AT DONSARELLE (MISS C JONES)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0
1st BRULOLA SPIRIT OF ANGLES FOR LAKAMONI ( MR M & MRS L A FLOUNDERS & SMITH)
2nd BRULOLA NORTHERN LIGHTS ( MRS L A SMITH)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1
1st KALKASI WISHING ON A DREAM (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
2nd LISJOVIA MENA SUVARI (MISSES L & K HOLMES & MAIDWELL)
3rd GILLANDANT CRYSTAL FANTASY (MISS S GREENFIELD)
Res ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR AT PYRBERN (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1
1st GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
2nd LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
3rd SHANLIMORE LIKE A PRAYER AT SHULARA (MRS S E STEWARD)
Res BURSVILLE GEORGIES GIRL (MR J & MRS J BURWELL)
VHC GILLANDANT CRYSTAL FANTASY (MISS S GREENFIELD)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 3
1st VI'SKALY'S AMAZING ALFA AT KINGTON (IMP SWE) (MR & MRS K & C SAVAGE)
2nd CH GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd CH ZALUTE ZOLARSYSTEEM AT SOPHEAR ( REILLY & ROBERTS-CLARKE)
Res IR CH TANGSTAN TSAR MI-MI JW (MR S & MRS T GREEN)