Judge: Mr A Wight   
CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE ShCM (IMP USA)
BEST OF BREED
CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE ShCM (IMP USA) - Owner:  MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD
BEST PUPPY
GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA - Owner:  MR G C & MRS J M FORD
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE ShCM (IMP USA) - Owner:  MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
SU/DK(U) C VI'SKALY'S A BREEZE OF ALASKA [ATC AF00321SWE] - Owner:  MISS P SANDSTROEM
RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA - Owner:  MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
CH GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE JW - Owner:  MRS G POLLARD

 

VETERAN - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st CH FEBUS RAMOUN (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & GIBSON)
2nd CH MILENJOHY LORD BROGAN OF BATRAPYR SHCM (MR B & MRS P DENYER)
3rd LAUDLEY DANCING DERVISH (MRS B R LORD)
Res KRICARNO KONTINENTAL (MR A G & MRS L N PRICKETT)
VHC LAUDLEY DYLLAN THOMAS (MR & MRS J BURWELL)
SPECIAL PUPPY - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 1
1st TANGSTAN TSARZANN (MRS T GREEN)
2nd GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE (MRS K M E MAGGS)
3rd JAZANAH JAUNTY (MRS A SHAW)
Res SHANLIMORE LORD GEORGE AT CAPYRMOUNT (MISS WEIR)
SPECIAL JUNIOR - Dog
Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd GILLANDANT KATHY'S CLOWN OF DEWYCHE (MRS K M E MAGGS)
3rd GILLANDANT SILENT WHISPER (MR D & MRS S JONES)
YEARLING - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st ALCHAZANDIS TSAREVICH (MISS B LAZARIDES)
2nd ALCHAZANDIS RAPSCALLION (MISS V L RUSSELL)
3rd KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
Res PYRDANTI EL CORTEZ (MRS H & MISS M R VOGLER)
VHC GILLANDANT SILENT WHISPER (MR D & MRS S JONES)
POST GRADUATE - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st SHANLIMORE MOONRIVER WITH ORDESSA (MRS J DOWDELL)
2nd ALCHAZANDIS TSAREVICH (MISS B LAZARIDES)
3rd KALKASI MAGICAL MASQUERADE JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res COOMKIRIKYE TAYCE (MRS S J COOMER)
VHC SKETRICK ILLUSTRIOUS (MR R & MRS G WELLS)
LIMIT - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st CHARIBERE SECRET OF OURS AT CHEZANNA (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
2nd PENPRIORY NEW STATESMAN OF DENNAJE SHCM (MRS J & MISS H R WHITFIELD)
3rd RICADUFFAL MOONSTAR (MR P & MRS F IRELAND)
Res GILLANDANT MIDNIGHT LEGACY (MRS G POLLARD)
VHC KRICARNO KALCULATION (MR R M & MRS S A TADD)
OPEN - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 5
1st CH/AM CH RIVERGROVES MURPHY GOODE ShCM (IMP USA) (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & BOYD)
2nd SHANLIMORE JESSE JAMES JW (MRS C A EDWARDS)
3rd CHARIBERE SOLAR SPIRIT AT CHEZANNA JW SHCM (MRS C & MR A J KENYON & WARD)
Res ALCHAZANDIS SECRET LIAISON (MISS B LAZARIDES)
VHC RICADUFFAL SHOOTING STAR (MR I & MISS D DUFFELL & EGLETON)
GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st KALKASI CARE FREE AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd CH MILENJOHY LORD BROGAN OF BATRAPYR SHCM (MR B & MRS P DENYER)
3rd LAUDLEY DANCING DERVISH (MRS B R LORD)
Res PYRHAVEN TUDICK WOGAN FOR LAKAMONI (M FLOUNDERS)
VHC ALCHAZANDIS SPERRYLITE (MR D & MRS J MAIDMENT)
VETERAN - Bitch
Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st KRICARNO KRYSTAL KLEER (MR R M & MRS S A TADD)
2nd CH GILLANDANT CLASSIQUE CHRISTAL (MRS D SIMPSON)
3rd CH ZALUTE ZALIZE VIA SHANLIMORE JW SHCM (MRS C A EDWARDS)
Res SHIRESOAK MAGIC CHRYSTAL (MISS S COLES)
VHC GALLIAGH ORDIZAN (MR & MRS P SALTER)
SPECIAL PUPPY - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVAMOROUSS (MRS M A DUNK)
Res JAZANAH JUENE AMOUR (MRS A SHAW)
VHC JAZANAH JADE (MRS K THOMPSON)
SPECIAL JUNIOR - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 1
1st GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd GILLANDANT SUGAR AND SPICE (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd KALKASI RUNNING FREE (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res LAUDLEY DREAM SUPERSTITION AT BIELCEE (MRS K J WALSH)
VHC ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVAMOROUSS (MRS M A DUNK)
YEARLING - Bitch
Entries: 6 Abs: 0
1st GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd LISJOVIA AIRWAVES LAVIA (MRS W E HOLMES)
3rd ZALUTE ZUPERLATIVAMOROUSS (MRS M A DUNK)
Res ALCHAZANDIS BALAGOORKA (MISS B LAZARIDES)
VHC PINK FLAMINGO (MR C G & MRS R V HAYDEN)
POST GRADUATE - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 1
1st LISJOVIA MENA SUVARI (MISSES L & K HOLMES & MAIDWELL)
2nd BURSVILLE GEORGIES GIRL (MR & MRS J BURWELL)
3rd ZALUTE ZTATUSQOWOUTONAWIM (MS D TERRY)
Res ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
VHC KALKASI MAGICAL FLARE AT PENELLCY (MRS J & MR A S WILCOCK)
LIMIT - Bitch
Entries: 14 Abs: 3
1st FEBUS TARASCON (MR & MRS, MRS BOWKER & GIBSON)
2nd SHIRESOAK ZABINE JW (MISS P BAYLISS)
3rd TANGSTAN TSAR ROSA (MRS T GREEN)
Res BRIANNOR ATOMICKITTEN (MRS A H SMITH)
VHC SHANLIMORE LIKE A PRAYER AT SHULARA (MRS S E STEWARD)
OPEN - Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 3
1st SU/DK(U) C VI'SKALY'S A BREEZE OF ALASKA [ATC AF00321SWE] (MISS P SANDSTROEM)
2nd CH GILLANDANT CRYSTAL ROSE JW (MRS G POLLARD)
3rd CH KALKASI MISTY WILLOW JW (MR I & MRS Y BAVERSTOCK)
Res PYRONI TOMMY GIRL OF MYATOKSCI (MRS D E COCHRANE)
VHC CH PENPRIORY NEW DYNASTY OF BALDHOON (MRS D SIMPSON)
GOOD CITIZEN DOG SCHEME - Bitch
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st GILLANDANT KISS AND TELL AT DESALAZARA (MR G C & MRS J M FORD)
2nd BURSVILLE GEORGIES GIRL (MR & MRS J BURWELL)
3rd ALCHAZANDIS FOXMINTY BEAR (MR R & MRS B MUNSON)
Res GALLIAGH ORDIZAN (MR & MRS P SALTER)